PPG6.3
RPG4.3
APG0.4
FG%39.4
3P%37.5
FT%71.1
PPG6.3
RPG4.3
APG0.4
FG%39.4
3P%37.5
FT%71.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.311
- REB/G4.382
- AST/G0.41
- STL/G1.052
- BLK/G0.145
- FTA/G1.314
- PIR11.512
- EPM-0.347
Box Score
- PTS/G6.311
- REB/G4.382
- AST/G0.41
- STL/G1.052
- BLK/G0.145
- FTA/G1.314
- PIR11.512
- EPM-0.347
Shooting
- eFG%48.1%33
- TS%50.9%23
- 2P%41.0%13
- 3P%37.5%73
- 3PAr46.5%50
- FT%71.1%24
- FT Rate24.530
Advanced
- Usage%15.5%10
- AST%3.3%1
- TOV%19.3%18
- OREB%6.9%95
- HKM%2.7%49
Game Log
GP29
PTS6.1
REB4.1
AST0.4
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 21 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.6 | 125 | 108 | |
| 2/28 | W | 14 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/475% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.3 | 177 | 76 | |
| 2/26 | W | 26 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 83 | 77 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.8 | 0 | 136 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 29 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -1.0 | 57 | 97 |
| 2/14 | L | 21 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6.4 | 148 | 124 | |
| 2/12 | W | 25 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 104 | 87 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 14 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.2 | 98 | 86 |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 28 | 9 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.8 | 113 | 113 |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 32 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.2 | 119 | 85 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/1020% | 2/540% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -0.3 | 66 | 110 |
| 1/24 | W | 32 | 6 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.4 | 97 | 100 | |
| 1/22 | W | 31 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/40% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 62 | 110 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 23 | 1 | 0/60% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.8 | 23 | 85 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.9 | 89 | 112 |
| 1/8 | L | 32 | 14 | 4/944% | 4/580% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.5 | 146 | 111 | |
| 1/6 | W | 26 | 7 | 2/450% | 2/2100% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4.3 | 85 | 81 | |
| 1/3 | L | 28 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 92 | 118 | |
| 1/1 | W | 19 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.2 | 92 | 69 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 27 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.2 | 101 | 89 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.2 | 115 | 110 |
| 12/14 | W | EurekaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.7 | 86 | 75 |
| 12/6 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | 26 | 116 | |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 62 | 103 |
| 11/28 | W | Missouri BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 146 | 91 |
| 11/23 | W | 21 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.9 | 113 | 100 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 78 | 120 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.3 | 133 | 142 |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 25 | 13 | 4/850% | 3/650% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.6 | 124 | 105 |
| 11/10 | L | 23 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.9 | 70 | 78 | |
| 11/7 | W | @ | 19 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.6 | 141 | 69 |
| 11/4 | W | East-West UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 14 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20.4 | 157 | 40 |
| Totals | – | 694 | 176 | 61/15539% | 27/7238% | 12 | 41 | 120 | 25 | 3 | 34 | 64 | – | – | – |
