PPG5.3
RPG3.4
APG2.3
FG%39.6
3P%0.0
FT%70.0
PPG5.3
RPG3.4
APG2.3
FG%39.6
3P%0.0
FT%70.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.30
- REB/G3.357
- AST/G2.051
- STL/G1.479
- BLK/G0.133
- FTA/G2.347
- PIR10.78
- EPM-1.623
Box Score
- PTS/G5.30
- REB/G3.357
- AST/G2.051
- STL/G1.479
- BLK/G0.133
- FTA/G2.347
- PIR10.78
- EPM-1.623
Shooting
- eFG%40.1%3
- TS%49.1%16
- 2P%40.6%13
- 3P%20.0%3
- 3PAr4.5%1
- FT%78.1%54
- FT Rate57.796
Advanced
- Usage%16.0%13
- AST%16.8%62
- TOV%28.1%1
- OREB%5.6%91
- HKM%3.6%72
Game Log
GP28
PTS4.9
REB3.3
AST2.1
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 31 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7.6 | 94 | 107 | |
| 3/5 | L | 32 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.8 | 107 | 119 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 28 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.6 | 81 | 125 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 33 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.6 | 143 | 117 |
| 2/21 | L | 37 | 14 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.3 | 115 | 113 | |
| 2/19 | W | 29 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6.6 | 123 | 107 | |
| 2/16 | W | 41 | 18 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14.8 | 112 | 80 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 38 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7.7 | 90 | 108 |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 27 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.3 | 79 | 90 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 29 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.4 | 127 | 88 |
| 1/31 | L | 36 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 79 | 109 | |
| 1/29 | L | 29 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | 17 | 113 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.1 | 20 | 106 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.4 | – | 106 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 27 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.9 | 82 | 118 |
| 1/8 | L | 16 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.3 | 201 | 120 | |
| 1/3 | W | 37 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.4 | 99 | 103 | |
| 1/1 | L | 20 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.2 | 130 | 115 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 47 | 96 |
| 12/19 | W | 39 | 5 | 2/922% | 0/0– | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.7 | 74 | 75 | |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 32 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.4 | 107 | 89 |
| 12/7 | W | CameronNon-D1, doesn’t count | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 103 | 93 |
| 12/3 | W | Howard PayneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.5 | 133 | 70 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 40 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6.0 | 67 | 103 |
| 11/28 | W | Midwestern StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 14 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 12.3 | 93 | 66 |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.2 | – | 103 |
| 11/17 | W | Angelo StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.2 | 134 | 60 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.7 | 98 | 133 |
| 11/11 | W | 35 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.0 | 76 | 91 | |
| 11/8 | W | 28 | 6 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5.2 | 100 | 108 | |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 24 | 3 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.8 | 58 | 143 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 25 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -4.7 | 13 | 138 |
| Totals | – | 796 | 138 | 52/13339% | 0/60% | 59 | 39 | 93 | 47 | 4 | 48 | 80 | – | – | – |
