
Tamaury Releford
#24CenterSenior6'9"Fort Smith, AR
PPG5.8
RPG3.9
APG0.2
FG%63.4
3P%–
FT%57.7
PPG5.8
RPG3.9
APG0.2
FG%63.4
3P%–
FT%57.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.228
- REB/G4.516
- AST/G0.21
- STL/G0.537
- BLK/G0.626
- FTA/G1.611
- PIR15.656
- EPM-1.218
Box Score
- PTS/G7.228
- REB/G4.516
- AST/G0.21
- STL/G0.537
- BLK/G0.626
- FTA/G1.611
- PIR15.656
- EPM-1.218
Shooting
- eFG%56.3%48
- TS%58.0%44
- 2P%57.1%47
- 3P%0.0%41
- 3PAr1.3%37
- FT%66.0%54
- FT Rate29.716
Advanced
- Usage%22.1%64
- AST%3.0%5
- TOV%10.9%96
- OREB%14.6%93
- HKM%5.9%46
Game Log
GP30
PTS5.2
REB3.6
AST0.1
FG%63%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 7 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | – | – | |
| 3/6 | W | 7 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | – | – | |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 8 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 111 | 97 |
| 2/24 | W | 15 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 49 | 108 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 15 | 14 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.9 | 168 | 99 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 66 | 102 |
| 2/14 | W | 11 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | 179 | 119 | |
| 2/12 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.6 | 52 | 110 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 16 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.3 | 167 | 122 |
| 1/31 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.2 | 200 | 113 | |
| 1/29 | W | 19 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.2 | 61 | 104 | |
| 1/24 | W | 20 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.7 | 95 | 106 | |
| 1/22 | W | 19 | 12 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.1 | 116 | 102 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1.2 | 0 | 104 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 15 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.4 | 116 | 125 |
| 1/10 | W | 16 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 85 | 115 | |
| 1/8 | L | 15 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12.9 | 140 | 101 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 13 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.7 | 87 | 122 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 6 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | – | – |
| 12/28 | W | Alice Lloyd CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12.0 | 127 | 76 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.8 | 76 | 82 |
| 12/16 | W | 16 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.7 | 177 | 89 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 11 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.4 | 110 | 117 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 20 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 | 106 | 137 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 12 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.2 | 76 | 93 |
| 11/22 | W | 14 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | 94 | 103 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6.9 | 145 | 115 |
| 11/16 | W | Kentucky ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 15 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.7 | 146 | 48 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 17 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.4 | 155 | 138 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 8 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.9 | 99 | 147 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7.8 | 93 | 95 |
| 11/3 | W | Midway UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.3 | 140 | 121 |
| Totals | – | 410 | 157 | 71/11263% | 0/0– | 4 | 48 | 107 | 10 | 22 | 23 | 57 | – | – | – |