PPG16.3
RPG4.7
APG1.6
FG%38.3
3P%30.3
FT%80.0
PPG16.3
RPG4.7
APG1.6
FG%38.3
3P%30.3
FT%80.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.388
- REB/G4.787
- AST/G1.635
- STL/G1.894
- BLK/G0.253
- FTA/G5.794
- PIR24.386
- EPM-0.543
Box Score
- PTS/G16.388
- REB/G4.787
- AST/G1.635
- STL/G1.894
- BLK/G0.253
- FTA/G5.794
- PIR24.386
- EPM-0.543
Shooting
- eFG%43.5%9
- TS%50.4%20
- 2P%42.5%17
- 3P%30.3%24
- 3PAr34.4%27
- FT%80.0%62
- FT Rate43.080
Advanced
- Usage%30.2%97
- AST%12.6%39
- TOV%15.7%47
- OREB%4.2%77
- HKM%3.7%75
Game Log
GP29
PTS16.1
REB4.6
AST1.4
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 23 | 19 | 6/1346% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11.3 | 118 | 116 | |
| 3/11 | W | 36 | 15 | 4/1136% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6.5 | 85 | 104 | |
| 3/7 | L | 32 | 16 | 4/2119% | 1/911% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.6 | 72 | 100 | |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 18 | 14 | 4/1040% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2.7 | 80 | 121 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 37 | 23 | 7/1644% | 3/650% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.4 | 126 | 128 |
| 2/21 | W | 27 | 15 | 5/1145% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.5 | 104 | 105 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 38 | 24 | 8/1942% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.1 | 123 | 88 |
| 2/14 | W | 31 | 19 | 5/1145% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14.0 | 124 | 81 | |
| 2/12 | W | 31 | 21 | 8/1844% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.6 | 102 | 99 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 35 | 16 | 6/1735% | 2/922% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.4 | 95 | 94 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 24 | 13 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6.3 | 82 | 89 |
| 1/31 | L | 23 | 12 | 5/1242% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 | 83 | 114 | |
| 1/29 | L | 33 | 12 | 4/1429% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.2 | 84 | 98 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 28 | 14 | 5/1533% | 1/617% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.3 | 79 | 94 |
| 1/15 | L | 26 | 5 | 1/147% | 0/50% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -6.9 | 33 | 116 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 30 | 27 | 8/1362% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 21.9 | 134 | 117 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 35 | 22 | 7/1258% | 2/2100% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 15.7 | 119 | 110 |
| 1/3 | W | 31 | 22 | 8/1844% | 1/520% | 6 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21.8 | 116 | 90 | |
| 1/1 | L | 19 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.5 | 63 | 122 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 34 | 22 | 6/1346% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19.9 | 138 | 91 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 26 | 12 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.6 | 102 | 121 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 2/922% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 75 | 130 |
| 12/6 | W | 29 | 16 | 4/1625% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5.9 | 111 | 112 | |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 20 | 15 | 6/1155% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.9 | 114 | 110 |
| 11/28 | W | Jarvis ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 25 | 10/1471% | 3/475% | 5 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 26.3 | 160 | 70 |
| 11/25 | L | 24 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.0 | 90 | 118 | |
| 11/24 | W | 34 | 21 | 7/2133% | 2/633% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9.4 | 101 | 82 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 21 | 13 | 4/757% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.7 | 110 | 104 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.4 | 95 | 113 |
| 11/11 | W | Southwestern AdventistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 14 | 6/1060% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13.6 | 120 | 60 |
| 11/6 | W | 34 | 26 | 7/1741% | 1/520% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18.3 | 126 | 106 | |
| 11/3 | W | McMurryNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 15 | 5/1145% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11.5 | 126 | 71 |
| Totals | – | 832 | 466 | 147/38438% | 40/13230% | 41 | 30 | 133 | 48 | 3 | 68 | 88 | – | – | – |
