PPG13.6
RPG2.9
APG3.4
FG%36.7
3P%32.4
FT%88.6
PPG13.6
RPG2.9
APG3.4
FG%36.7
3P%32.4
FT%88.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.675
- REB/G2.942
- AST/G3.481
- STL/G1.996
- BLK/G0.018
- FTA/G3.470
- PIR23.081
- EPM-3.83
Box Score
- PTS/G13.675
- REB/G2.942
- AST/G3.481
- STL/G1.996
- BLK/G0.018
- FTA/G3.470
- PIR23.081
- EPM-3.83
Shooting
- eFG%42.7%6
- TS%48.5%10
- 2P%39.2%9
- 3P%32.4%36
- 3PAr36.7%31
- FT%88.6%95
- FT Rate27.642
Advanced
- Usage%25.3%84
- AST%24.7%86
- TOV%14.9%54
- OREB%2.6%49
- HKM%3.5%72
Game Log
GP23
PTS13.7
REB2.8
AST3.1
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 37 | 17 | 7/1354% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.4 | 112 | 107 | |
| 3/11 | W | 35 | 12 | 4/1331% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.1 | 93 | 100 | |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 36 | 11 | 5/1242% | 1/425% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.9 | 115 | 85 |
| 3/2 | L | 39 | 10 | 4/1331% | 0/40% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.6 | 84 | 104 | |
| 2/28 | L | 37 | 14 | 6/1443% | 2/450% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.9 | 101 | 121 | |
| 2/16 | L | 24 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 63 | 134 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 18 | 7 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.8 | 84 | 122 |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 38 | 17 | 5/1338% | 3/933% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.2 | 127 | 130 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 29 | 11 | 3/1421% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.9 | 77 | 95 |
| 1/17 | L | 27 | 22 | 6/1443% | 2/540% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.7 | 126 | 111 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 35 | 17 | 4/1233% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.5 | 104 | 138 |
| 1/10 | L | 37 | 22 | 7/1644% | 4/1136% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18.8 | 131 | 94 | |
| 1/3 | L | 40 | 13 | 6/1638% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.8 | 103 | 80 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 3/1030% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.0 | 92 | 98 |
| 12/21 | W | Holy Family UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 35 | 16 | 7/1258% | 2/540% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14.5 | 123 | 92 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 4/1233% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.6 | 91 | 101 |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 37 | 13 | 3/1030% | 1/333% | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.4 | 115 | 119 |
| 12/6 | W | 45 | 21 | 7/2035% | 3/743% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17.4 | 108 | 93 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 33 | 19 | 7/1450% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.4 | 126 | 112 |
| 11/26 | L | Virginia StNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 12 | 6/1250% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 98 | – |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.1 | 54 | 123 |
| 11/20 | W | KeanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 17 | 7/1547% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.7 | 92 | 90 |
| 11/18 | W | Cheyney (PA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 9 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 9 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.3 | 126 | 92 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 31 | 13 | 5/1729% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.1 | 64 | 92 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 36 | 17 | 6/1250% | 2/633% | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.4 | 151 | 119 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 3/1030% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 76 | 112 |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 33 | 16 | 6/1155% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 10.5 | 104 | 125 |
| Totals | – | 754 | 314 | 105/28637% | 34/10532% | 72 | 17 | 65 | 41 | 1 | 47 | 45 | – | – | – |
