PPG5.4
RPG1.6
APG1.9
FG%56.5
3P%50.0
FT%84.6
PPG5.4
RPG1.6
APG1.9
FG%56.5
3P%50.0
FT%84.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.42
- REB/G1.65
- AST/G1.944
- STL/G0.616
- BLK/G0.06
- FTA/G1.212
- PIR11.511
- EPM-0.544
Box Score
- PTS/G5.42
- REB/G1.65
- AST/G1.944
- STL/G0.616
- BLK/G0.06
- FTA/G1.212
- PIR11.511
- EPM-0.544
Shooting
- eFG%64.5%99
- TS%68.2%100
- 2P%59.6%94
- 3P%50.0%100
- 3PAr31.9%23
- FT%84.6%83
- FT Rate37.769
Advanced
- Usage%14.6%6
- AST%16.3%58
- TOV%22.1%7
- OREB%4.2%77
- HKM%1.8%18
Game Log
GP21
PTS5.3
REB1.7
AST1.8
FG%57%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 13 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 125 | 157 | |
| 3/7 | W | @ | 18 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.3 | 106 | 116 |
| 2/28 | W | 18 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.6 | 108 | 107 | |
| 2/27 | W | 22 | 12 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.6 | 132 | 116 | |
| 2/21 | L | 24 | 18 | 5/1242% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.5 | 120 | 128 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.0 | 34 | 115 |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 13 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.8 | 107 | 117 |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 18 | 9 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.6 | 121 | 100 |
| 1/31 | L | 14 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 60 | 127 | |
| 1/30 | W | 20 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.3 | 124 | 111 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.9 | 136 | 115 |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 24 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.1 | 111 | 98 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.1 | – | 141 |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.7 | 132 | 130 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 173 | 122 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 14 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.1 | 178 | 134 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.7 | 182 | 142 |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 15 | 10 | 4/4100% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.6 | 138 | 96 |
| 11/26 | W | MisericordiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 149 | 87 |
| 11/20 | W | 16 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 131 | 112 | |
| 11/18 | W | 15 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.2 | 120 | 101 | |
| 11/13 | W | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | – | 111 |
| Totals | – | 367 | 111 | 39/6957% | 11/2250% | 38 | 13 | 35 | 12 | 0 | 21 | 37 | – | – | – |
