
George Natsvlishvili
#13CenterJunior6'10"Tbilisi, Georgia
PPG8.0
RPG4.9
APG1.0
FG%51.1
3P%20.0
FT%56.9
PPG8.0
RPG4.9
APG1.0
FG%51.1
3P%20.0
FT%56.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.036
- REB/G4.924
- AST/G1.049
- STL/G0.652
- BLK/G0.23
- FTA/G3.668
- PIR16.257
- EPM-1.319
Box Score
- PTS/G8.036
- REB/G4.924
- AST/G1.049
- STL/G0.652
- BLK/G0.23
- FTA/G3.668
- PIR16.257
- EPM-1.319
Shooting
- eFG%51.4%17
- TS%53.4%15
- 2P%52.0%16
- 3P%20.0%50
- 3PAr2.8%42
- FT%56.9%21
- FT Rate65.985
Advanced
- Usage%23.1%72
- AST%10.8%67
- TOV%14.0%74
- OREB%13.5%85
- HKM%2.9%7
Game Log
GP31
PTS7.7
REB4.8
AST1.1
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 16 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -2.3 | 30 | 107 | |
| 3/7 | W | 20 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | 85 | 89 | |
| 3/6 | W | 12 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.7 | 134 | 99 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.9 | 56 | 137 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.4 | 163 | 144 |
| 2/19 | W | 24 | 12 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.8 | 81 | 91 | |
| 2/14 | L | 19 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.3 | 107 | 120 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 26 | 8 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.0 | 95 | 108 |
| 2/7 | L | 22 | 12 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.3 | 115 | 150 | |
| 2/5 | W | 19 | 14 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.4 | 119 | 105 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 18 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 118 | 123 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 13 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 81 | 124 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 16 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 125 | 108 |
| 1/17 | W | 21 | 14 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12.3 | 145 | 110 | |
| 1/15 | L | 22 | 9 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.8 | 156 | 127 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 14 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 160 | 123 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 22 | 10 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.8 | 132 | 139 |
| 1/3 | W | 28 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11.5 | 178 | 117 | |
| 1/1 | W | 20 | 19 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.8 | 114 | 84 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.1 | 103 | 125 |
| 12/18 | W | 28 | 14 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.2 | 129 | 130 | |
| 12/13 | L | 20 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.1 | 106 | 89 | |
| 12/10 | W | Crown CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 17 | 8/1457% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.1 | 131 | 37 |
| 12/6 | L | 28 | 19 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20.9 | 159 | 119 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 14 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.4 | 96 | 144 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.8 | 60 | 126 |
| 11/23 | W | @ | 17 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.3 | 130 | 84 |
| 11/22 | L | 22 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.2 | 147 | 109 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 25 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.4 | 101 | 115 |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.6 | 95 | 107 |
| 11/11 | W | Mayville StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.7 | 135 | 76 |
| 11/9 | L | 14 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.3 | 144 | 127 | |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.3 | 89 | 127 |
| Totals | – | 613 | 239 | 87/16852% | 1/520% | 33 | 72 | 150 | 15 | 6 | 34 | 87 | – | – | – |