PPG10.4
RPG3.3
APG1.0
FG%42.7
3P%34.9
FT%79.0
PPG10.4
RPG3.3
APG1.0
FG%42.7
3P%34.9
FT%79.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.451
- REB/G3.357
- AST/G1.014
- STL/G1.052
- BLK/G0.796
- FTA/G3.269
- PIR14.029
- EPM1.582
Box Score
- PTS/G10.451
- REB/G3.357
- AST/G1.014
- STL/G1.052
- BLK/G0.796
- FTA/G3.269
- PIR14.029
- EPM1.582
Shooting
- eFG%52.6%68
- TS%58.1%81
- 2P%53.1%79
- 3P%34.9%55
- 3PAr56.8%73
- FT%79.0%59
- FT Rate46.388
Advanced
- Usage%15.2%10
- AST%6.0%6
- TOV%12.5%78
- OREB%6.1%93
- HKM%4.8%92
Game Log
GP33
PTS9.8
REB3.3
AST1.0
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/22 | L | 37 | 15 | 5/1145% | 5/771% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.7 | 116 | 128 | |
| 3/20 | W | 19 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.7 | 99 | 102 | |
| 3/9 | W | 20 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.4 | 82 | 81 | |
| 3/8 | W | 28 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 104 | 88 | |
| 3/7 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 82 | 100 | |
| 3/2 | W | 45 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 102 | 99 | |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 40 | 19 | 6/1250% | 4/944% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16.2 | 143 | 105 |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 34 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.7 | 131 | 91 |
| 2/19 | W | 32 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7.0 | 117 | 93 | |
| 2/16 | L | 40 | 16 | 4/850% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.6 | 136 | 115 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 35 | 7 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.2 | 162 | 115 |
| 2/8 | W | 40 | 18 | 6/967% | 3/560% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14.4 | 125 | 116 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 38 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 97 | 103 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 40 | 12 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11.1 | 128 | 115 |
| 1/29 | W | 40 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/560% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8.6 | 114 | 96 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 35 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.4 | 121 | 101 |
| 1/22 | W | 33 | 11 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6.9 | 135 | 123 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 29 | 6 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.2 | 139 | 86 |
| 1/15 | W | 37 | 23 | 7/978% | 4/580% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 21.4 | 190 | 116 | |
| 1/11 | W | 36 | 12 | 4/1040% | 2/825% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.5 | 126 | 75 | |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 13 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 47 | 82 |
| 1/5 | L | 40 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 88 | 125 | |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 34 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.7 | 119 | 132 |
| 12/29 | W | 39 | 15 | 5/1145% | 3/933% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.5 | 135 | – | |
| 12/21 | W | 32 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0.3 | 64 | 109 | |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 45 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9.2 | 127 | 105 |
| 12/12 | W | St. AmbroseNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 11 | 4/667% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.1 | 201 | – |
| 12/5 | W | @ | 38 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.3 | 142 | 110 |
| 11/30 | W | 33 | 15 | 5/1242% | 1/617% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.8 | 114 | 83 | |
| 11/24 | W | 37 | 15 | 5/863% | 1/425% | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14.4 | 150 | 104 | |
| 11/22 | W | 25 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -0.8 | 79 | 101 | |
| 11/21 | W | 39 | 18 | 4/1136% | 1/520% | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.9 | 138 | 114 | |
| 11/16 | W | 40 | 17 | 5/1050% | 4/757% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10.9 | 134 | – | |
| 11/10 | W | 32 | 6 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.5 | 95 | 92 | |
| 11/4 | W | York College NebraskaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 30 | 10/1663% | 6/1060% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25.0 | 163 | – |
| Totals | – | 1119 | 322 | 97/22743% | 45/12935% | 33 | 48 | 110 | 34 | 22 | 32 | 90 | – | – | – |
