
Lachlan Brewer
#12GuardSophomore6'6"Tasmania, Australia
PPG8.2
RPG3.5
APG1.1
FG%46.1
3P%33.0
FT%81.1
PPG8.2
RPG3.5
APG1.1
FG%46.1
3P%33.0
FT%81.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.227
- REB/G3.562
- AST/G1.116
- STL/G0.615
- BLK/G0.373
- FTA/G1.211
- PIR14.630
- EPM-1.231
Box Score
- PTS/G8.227
- REB/G3.562
- AST/G1.116
- STL/G0.615
- BLK/G0.373
- FTA/G1.211
- PIR14.630
- EPM-1.231
Shooting
- eFG%54.9%80
- TS%57.5%74
- 2P%61.1%96
- 3P%33.0%41
- 3PAr53.4%65
- FT%81.1%68
- FT Rate19.216
Advanced
- Usage%14.3%5
- AST%6.2%5
- TOV%17.0%35
- OREB%5.4%89
- HKM%2.3%34
Game Log
GP30
PTS8.2
REB3.3
AST0.9
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 16 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.2 | 135 | 122 | |
| 3/7 | W | 17 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.6 | 138 | 97 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 85 | 127 |
| 2/28 | L | 28 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 84 | 115 | |
| 2/21 | W | 32 | 13 | 5/956% | 3/650% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6.8 | 101 | 108 | |
| 2/19 | W | 30 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.7 | 134 | 108 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 28 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.7 | 74 | 141 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 20 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 89 | 141 |
| 2/7 | L | 35 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.4 | 69 | 115 | |
| 2/5 | L | 34 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 80 | 135 | |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 37 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 109 | 146 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.4 | 131 | 132 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 35 | 12 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.7 | 112 | 108 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 31 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.2 | 44 | 129 |
| 1/17 | L | 25 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.5 | 111 | 129 | |
| 1/15 | W | 31 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.1 | 90 | 104 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 29 | 9 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.3 | 197 | 125 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.0 | 47 | 135 |
| 1/3 | L | 38 | 17 | 5/1050% | 3/838% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14.7 | 136 | 132 | |
| 1/1 | W | 32 | 18 | 6/967% | 4/667% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19.4 | 182 | 106 | |
| 12/21 | L | 37 | 16 | 5/863% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.0 | 163 | 143 | |
| 12/18 | W | Montana-WesternNon-D1, doesn’t count | 32 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 | 114 | 99 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.5 | 132 | 110 |
| 12/6 | W | 37 | 17 | 7/1164% | 3/650% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.8 | 177 | 119 | |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 35 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 123 | 104 |
| 11/28 | W | 28 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.2 | 85 | 72 | |
| 11/26 | L | 25 | 17 | 6/786% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.6 | 146 | 123 | |
| 11/21 | W | Justice CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 13 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.2 | 161 | 93 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.5 | 61 | 111 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.9 | 126 | 140 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -2.6 | 48 | 126 |
| 11/7 | W | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 75 | 109 |
| 11/4 | W | Park University GilbertNon-D1, doesn’t count | 36 | 9 | 4/1429% | 1/813% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.6 | 97 | 110 |
| Totals | – | 873 | 245 | 90/19446% | 35/10434% | 28 | 38 | 100 | 16 | 8 | 35 | 49 | – | – | – |