
Matas Vokietaitis
#8CenterSophomore7'0"Marijampolė, Lithuania
PPG15.6
RPG7.1
APG0.6
FG%61.0
3P%–
FT%66.9
PPG15.6
RPG7.1
APG0.6
FG%61.0
3P%–
FT%66.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.693
- REB/G7.172
- AST/G0.624
- STL/G0.21
- BLK/G0.952
- FTA/G8.0100
- PIR23.890
- EPM2.988
Box Score
- PTS/G15.693
- REB/G7.172
- AST/G0.624
- STL/G0.21
- BLK/G0.952
- FTA/G8.0100
- PIR23.890
- EPM2.988
Shooting
- eFG%61.0%75
- TS%63.9%81
- 2P%61.0%66
- 3P%0.0%32
- 3PAr0.0%17
- FT%66.9%56
- FT Rate96.299
Advanced
- Usage%27.7%96
- AST%5.1%18
- TOV%16.3%51
- OREB%12.2%73
- HKM%3.8%18
Game Log
GP35
PTS15.5
REB7.0
AST0.7
FG%61%
Game Log
| 3/26 | L | 23 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.0 | 114 | 138 | |
| 3/21 | W | 31 | 17 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.2 | 126 | 106 | |
| 3/19 | W | 33 | 23 | 10/1759% | 0/0– | 1 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21.1 | 120 | 107 | |
| 3/17 | W | 26 | 15 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8.1 | 97 | 101 | |
| 3/11 | L | 25 | 10 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.1 | 69 | 109 | |
| 3/7 | L | 34 | 14 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12.7 | 147 | 114 | |
| 3/4 | L | @ | 24 | 21 | 9/1560% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 16.5 | 123 | 136 |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 24 | 14 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13.9 | 150 | 105 |
| 2/25 | L | 34 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6.1 | 88 | 133 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 26 | 22 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.8 | 162 | 152 |
| 2/17 | W | 33 | 17 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12.9 | 111 | 120 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 25 | 19 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 18.3 | 154 | 103 |
| 2/7 | W | 35 | 27 | 9/1182% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24.4 | 165 | 111 | |
| 2/3 | W | 24 | 12 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6.7 | 95 | 109 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 24 | 14 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.3 | 120 | 109 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8.2 | 116 | 145 |
| 1/24 | W | 22 | 14 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10.4 | 106 | 100 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 31 | 15 | 5/1436% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11.8 | 106 | 125 |
| 1/17 | L | 30 | 14 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12.8 | 128 | 117 | |
| 1/14 | W | 32 | 22 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 18.1 | 133 | 97 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 18 | 8 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.3 | 98 | 122 |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 12 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.6 | 58 | 137 |
| 1/3 | L | 34 | 19 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.3 | 150 | 130 | |
| 12/22 | W | 30 | 22 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 17.5 | 137 | 101 | |
| 12/16 | W | 20 | 16 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.3 | 140 | 64 | |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.0 | 89 | 113 |
| 12/8 | W | 25 | 28 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 22.3 | 165 | 95 | |
| 12/3 | L | 23 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.8 | 69 | 139 | |
| 11/26 | W | 25 | 13 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.5 | 209 | 140 | |
| 11/25 | W | @ChaminadeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 16 | 7/7100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 14.3 | 116 | 83 |
| 11/24 | L | 26 | 15 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.7 | 104 | 123 | |
| 11/18 | W | 21 | 20 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15.5 | 155 | 90 | |
| 11/15 | W | 25 | 12 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.3 | 118 | 80 | |
| 11/12 | W | 19 | 19 | 8/8100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16.3 | 177 | 79 | |
| 11/8 | W | 24 | 14 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17.6 | 147 | 70 | |
| 11/4 | L | 23 | 15 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10.4 | 99 | 112 | |
| Totals | – | 916 | 544 | 178/29361% | 0/0– | 23 | 93 | 245 | 6 | 29 | 71 | 121 | – | – | – |