
Justas Stonkus
#8GuardFreshman6'6"Plungė, Lithuania
24-252024-25
PPG5.0
RPG1.7
APG0.5
FG%38.6
3P%37.7
FT%84.6
PPG5.0
RPG1.7
APG0.5
FG%38.6
3P%37.7
FT%84.6
Game Log
GP32
PTS4.7
REB1.7
AST0.5
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 6 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | – | – | |
| 3/9 | W | 12 | 7 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 153 | 120 | |
| 3/1 | W | 19 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 82 | 95 | |
| 2/27 | W | 15 | 7 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.3 | 167 | 109 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 11 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 96 | 111 |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.1 | 54 | 101 |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 21 | 10 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.2 | 140 | 92 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.8 | 72 | 136 |
| 2/8 | W | 30 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.6 | 86 | 112 | |
| 2/6 | W | 35 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.3 | 120 | 98 | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 32 | 13 | 5/1050% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 129 | 140 |
| 1/30 | W | 13 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.9 | 42 | 128 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 71 | 109 |
| 1/23 | L | 25 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 71 | 120 | |
| 1/18 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.4 | 24 | 125 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | 0 | 93 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 10 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 86 | 120 |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | 42 | 95 |
| 1/4 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.4 | – | – | |
| 1/2 | W | 18 | 9 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.4 | 134 | – | |
| 12/25 | W | 10 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.3 | 33 | 119 | |
| 12/23 | W | 13 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.5 | 44 | 101 | |
| 12/22 | L | 5 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.1 | – | – | |
| 12/16 | W | 18 | 8 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 119 | 98 | |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 14 | 7 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.6 | 114 | 107 |
| 12/3 | W | TusculumNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 16 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.1 | 187 | 103 |
| 11/27 | W | 13 | 10 | 3/3100% | 2/2100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.7 | 258 | 101 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.6 | 70 | 119 |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 37 | 86 |
| 11/17 | L | 21 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.7 | 52 | 106 | |
| 11/15 | W | 9 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 94 | 115 | |
| 11/8 | W | 20 | 6 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.2 | 79 | 87 | |
| 11/4 | W | 20 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 79 | 108 | |
| Totals | – | 513 | 150 | 51/13239% | 26/6938% | 15 | 10 | 54 | 14 | 0 | 29 | 32 | – | – | – |