
Filip Radaković
#33GuardSophomore6'7"Belgrade, Serbia
PPG9.4
RPG4.1
APG2.6
FG%38.4
3P%19.1
FT%81.0
PPG9.4
RPG4.1
APG2.6
FG%38.4
3P%19.1
FT%81.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.438
- REB/G4.178
- AST/G2.666
- STL/G0.946
- BLK/G0.017
- FTA/G5.090
- PIR18.154
- EPM-0.740
Box Score
- PTS/G9.438
- REB/G4.178
- AST/G2.666
- STL/G0.946
- BLK/G0.017
- FTA/G5.090
- PIR18.154
- EPM-0.740
Shooting
- eFG%41.0%4
- TS%52.4%34
- 2P%45.6%32
- 3P%19.1%2
- 3PAr27.3%15
- FT%81.0%67
- FT Rate73.399
Advanced
- Usage%23.3%71
- AST%19.1%69
- TOV%25.4%2
- OREB%7.5%97
- HKM%1.9%20
Game Log
GP25
PTS9.7
REB4.1
AST2.4
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 23 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | -2.0 | 40 | 124 | |
| 3/5 | W | 31 | 17 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10.6 | 124 | 111 | |
| 2/28 | L | 22 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.6 | 53 | 101 | |
| 2/26 | W | 22 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.7 | 110 | 82 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.4 | 55 | 109 |
| 2/17 | L | 34 | 1 | 0/70% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -6.1 | 20 | 89 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 31 | 13 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.0 | 107 | 105 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 19 | 13 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3.1 | 81 | 113 |
| 2/7 | L | 34 | 8 | 2/1020% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.4 | 92 | 111 | |
| 2/5 | W | 27 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/250% | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.6 | 144 | 96 | |
| 2/3 | W | 28 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.7 | 52 | 81 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 23 | 6 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.3 | 100 | 78 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 31 | 9 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.6 | 94 | 105 |
| 1/15 | W | 34 | 16 | 5/863% | 2/367% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12.6 | 119 | 98 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 36 | 21 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 17.1 | 130 | – |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 30 | 13 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11.3 | 134 | 114 |
| 1/3 | W | 26 | 8 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0.8 | 73 | 96 | |
| 1/1 | W | 34 | 18 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.7 | 135 | 92 | |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/250% | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 121 | 100 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 33 | 16 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10.8 | 103 | 114 |
| 12/14 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 11 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10.7 | 137 | 76 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 19 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 102 | 126 |
| 12/7 | W | 32 | 14 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.8 | 126 | 108 | |
| 12/2 | W | 26 | 16 | 5/1242% | 2/729% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.0 | 129 | 93 | |
| 11/25 | W | BresciaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.5 | 97 | 65 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 9 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.4 | – | 124 |
| 11/9 | W | Kentucky ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.9 | 111 | 57 |
| 11/4 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.1 | 153 | 100 |
| Totals | – | 682 | 243 | 66/17238% | 9/4719% | 61 | 45 | 103 | 21 | 0 | 67 | 44 | – | – | – |