
Okku Federiko
#8ForwardSophomore6'9"Helsinki, Finland
25-262025-26
PPG8.6
RPG4.8
APG1.5
FG%50.5
3P%27.8
FT%59.1
PPG8.6
RPG4.8
APG1.5
FG%50.5
3P%27.8
FT%59.1
Transfer →
Northwestern
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.641
- REB/G4.850
- AST/G1.567
- STL/G0.636
- BLK/G1.093
- FTA/G2.858
- PIR14.540
- EPM-0.346
Box Score
- PTS/G8.641
- REB/G4.850
- AST/G1.567
- STL/G0.636
- BLK/G1.093
- FTA/G2.858
- PIR14.540
- EPM-0.346
Shooting
- eFG%54.3%56
- TS%55.7%42
- 2P%59.2%77
- 3P%27.8%18
- 3PAr27.6%26
- FT%59.1%10
- FT Rate44.977
Advanced
- Usage%20.2%56
- AST%12.4%74
- TOV%16.5%32
- OREB%8.3%81
- HKM%6.4%93
Game Log
GP32
PTS8.3
REB4.8
AST1.4
FG%51%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 24 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 101 | 105 | |
| 3/6 | W | 18 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | – | 107 | |
| 3/5 | W | 24 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.4 | 120 | 95 | |
| 3/1 | L | 16 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.7 | 88 | 121 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4.5 | 105 | 114 |
| 2/18 | L | 10 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 64 | 102 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.8 | 88 | 138 |
| 2/12 | L | 27 | 2 | 0/60% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.7 | 71 | 122 | |
| 2/9 | L | 19 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.3 | 112 | 122 | |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 26 | 17 | 6/875% | 2/367% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18.4 | 155 | 115 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 126 | 140 |
| 1/31 | L | 16 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 77 | 140 | |
| 1/28 | W | 26 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10.6 | 174 | 103 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.2 | 124 | 87 |
| 1/21 | W | 21 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.5 | 124 | 113 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 29 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.8 | 74 | 116 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 33 | 12 | 3/1030% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.4 | 96 | 93 |
| 1/10 | L | 15 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.8 | 115 | 107 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1.1 | 58 | 126 |
| 1/4 | W | 32 | 13 | 6/1540% | 0/30% | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.7 | 96 | 109 | |
| 12/29 | L | 25 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.7 | 82 | 96 | |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 17 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4.1 | 113 | 102 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 31 | 17 | 6/1060% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11.2 | 121 | 125 |
| 12/13 | L | 32 | 18 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15.6 | 129 | 137 | |
| 12/5 | L | 21 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.9 | 116 | 107 | |
| 12/2 | W | 21 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12.8 | 168 | 84 | |
| 11/29 | W | 21 | 20 | 7/978% | 2/367% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 18.0 | 156 | 103 | |
| 11/28 | L | 17 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2.0 | 51 | 109 | |
| 11/21 | W | Buena VistaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 16 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21.8 | 204 | 81 |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 26 | 12 | 5/1050% | 1/617% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5.9 | 89 | 89 |
| 11/14 | L | 35 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10.7 | 117 | 95 | |
| 11/10 | W | Simpson College (IA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 12 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13.5 | 189 | 66 |
| 11/6 | L | 31 | 18 | 6/1346% | 0/30% | 0 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19.9 | 123 | 101 | |
| 11/3 | W | 26 | 12 | 4/580% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10.3 | 122 | 100 | |
| Totals | – | 746 | 265 | 99/19651% | 15/5428% | 46 | 55 | 153 | 19 | 31 | 42 | 87 | – | – | – |