PPG10.3
RPG3.3
APG1.2
FG%45.8
3P%28.4
FT%78.0
PPG10.3
RPG3.3
APG1.2
FG%45.8
3P%28.4
FT%78.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.348
- REB/G3.357
- AST/G1.218
- STL/G1.793
- BLK/G0.593
- FTA/G2.755
- PIR14.933
- EPM-1.230
Box Score
- PTS/G10.348
- REB/G3.357
- AST/G1.218
- STL/G1.793
- BLK/G0.593
- FTA/G2.755
- PIR14.933
- EPM-1.230
Shooting
- eFG%50.2%49
- TS%54.7%53
- 2P%53.7%77
- 3P%28.4%15
- 3PAr31.4%21
- FT%78.0%52
- FT Rate34.761
Advanced
- Usage%20.1%46
- AST%9.2%20
- TOV%16.2%42
- OREB%2.3%41
- HKM%6.3%98
Game Log
GP30
PTS10.0
REB3.3
AST1.0
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 29 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.2 | 107 | 110 | |
| 3/5 | L | 29 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9.5 | 95 | 84 | |
| 3/3 | L | 26 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.1 | 101 | 102 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 24 | 12 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.1 | 106 | 126 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.8 | 62 | 113 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.8 | 69 | 106 |
| 2/16 | W | 23 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.2 | 116 | 78 | |
| 2/14 | W | 22 | 14 | 4/1040% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7.4 | 124 | 90 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/1127% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.3 | 77 | 108 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.9 | 93 | 94 |
| 2/2 | W | 30 | 17 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16.6 | 137 | 85 | |
| 1/31 | L | 36 | 13 | 6/1060% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11.0 | 120 | 99 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 34 | 29 | 9/1753% | 3/650% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 20.9 | 113 | 124 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 24 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 | 104 | 106 |
| 1/19 | L | 27 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 112 | 98 | |
| 1/12 | W | 20 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.7 | 81 | 89 | |
| 1/10 | L | 29 | 18 | 7/1741% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.9 | 120 | 103 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 23 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.7 | 89 | 101 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.8 | 97 | 138 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11.0 | 113 | 115 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 29 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.9 | 88 | 131 |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 20 | 11 | 4/850% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.4 | 117 | 113 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 20 | 15 | 5/683% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.6 | 157 | 93 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 17 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.2 | 128 | 121 |
| 11/23 | L | 20 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 124 | 122 | |
| 11/21 | W | 19 | 11 | 5/683% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.3 | 139 | 85 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 94 | 93 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.6 | 86 | 131 |
| 11/14 | W | Virginia-LynchburgNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 18 | 7/1164% | 3/650% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 19.9 | 147 | 62 |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 17 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.9 | 116 | 77 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 10 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 89 | 136 |
| Totals | – | 723 | 301 | 108/23646% | 21/7428% | 31 | 16 | 98 | 48 | 16 | 42 | 71 | – | – | – |
