
Victor Okojie
#23ForwardFreshman6'8"Castlebar, Ireland
25-262025-26
PPG5.0
RPG4.8
APG0.7
FG%38.4
3P%27.1
FT%51.4
PPG5.0
RPG4.8
APG0.7
FG%38.4
3P%27.1
FT%51.4
Game Log
GP27
PTS4.3
REB4.6
AST0.7
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1.4 | 21 | 134 |
| 3/7 | W | 22 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.9 | 102 | 114 | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 37 | 11 | 4/1233% | 0/40% | 2 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.6 | 95 | 85 |
| 2/28 | L | 25 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.4 | 72 | 130 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.3 | 39 | 93 |
| 2/21 | W | 15 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 126 | 121 | |
| 2/19 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | – | 86 | |
| 2/12 | W | 13 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.0 | 40 | 115 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 34 | 22 | 8/1173% | 2/367% | 0 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15.9 | 129 | 110 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 29 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 0 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -0.6 | 20 | 107 |
| 1/31 | W | 19 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 2 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3.6 | 117 | 114 | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.6 | 92 | 90 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 15 | 12 | 4/850% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8.6 | 125 | 106 |
| 1/22 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 | 106 | |
| 1/15 | L | 11 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.7 | 8 | 102 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 11 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.0 | 98 | 70 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 1/3 | W | 12 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 138 | 103 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2.0 | 0 | 143 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | 90 | 135 |
| 12/16 | W | 22 | 9 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.2 | 165 | 109 | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -0.2 | 53 | 104 |
| 12/10 | W | Fisher CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 12 | 4/850% | 2/367% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.8 | 171 | 85 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 12 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -2.4 | 44 | 113 |
| 11/29 | W | EmersonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 15 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16.8 | 156 | 94 |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 32 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 2 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 135 | 100 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 6 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | – | – |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 12 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 105 | 153 |
| Totals | – | 482 | 117 | 43/11238% | 13/4827% | 19 | 39 | 125 | 13 | 9 | 26 | 67 | – | – | – |