NC
Narit Chotikavanic
#6GuardSophomore6'2"Plano, TX
25-262025-26
PPG9.6
RPG2.8
APG0.6
FG%39.7
3P%39.2
FT%70.6
PPG9.6
RPG2.8
APG0.6
FG%39.7
3P%39.2
FT%70.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.640
- REB/G2.838
- AST/G0.62
- STL/G0.948
- BLK/G0.121
- FTA/G1.18
- PIR14.228
- EPM1.477
Box Score
- PTS/G9.640
- REB/G2.838
- AST/G0.62
- STL/G0.948
- BLK/G0.121
- FTA/G1.18
- PIR14.228
- EPM1.477
Shooting
- eFG%56.0%84
- TS%57.1%71
- 2P%41.9%16
- 3P%39.2%82
- 3PAr82.9%98
- FT%70.6%22
- FT Rate13.55
Advanced
- Usage%17.2%21
- AST%5.4%3
- TOV%6.2%99
- OREB%1.4%16
- HKM%2.8%52
Game Log
GP32
PTS9.6
REB2.8
AST0.7
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/17 | L | @ | 32 | 17 | 5/1436% | 5/1338% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.0 | 112 | 111 |
| 3/11 | L | 23 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 113 | 123 | |
| 3/10 | W | 20 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 100 | 106 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 20 | 11 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.7 | 137 | 115 |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 20 | 8 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.9 | 140 | 77 |
| 2/23 | L | 24 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.4 | 53 | 121 | |
| 2/21 | W | 26 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.3 | 151 | 120 | |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.5 | 60 | 108 |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 18 | 11 | 3/743% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 155 | 100 |
| 2/9 | W | 29 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/520% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 106 | 97 | |
| 2/7 | W | 21 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | 142 | 118 | |
| 2/2 | W | 20 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 139 | 86 | |
| 1/31 | W | 21 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.9 | 177 | 102 | |
| 1/27 | W | 21 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.4 | 101 | 105 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 23 | 12 | 4/850% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.3 | 120 | 118 |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 24 | 8 | 2/922% | 2/825% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.4 | 102 | 108 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 23 | 8 | 2/1217% | 1/911% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 83 | 124 |
| 1/12 | W | 30 | 6 | 2/1118% | 2/922% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 75 | 68 | |
| 1/10 | W | 16 | 14 | 5/1145% | 4/1040% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.5 | 154 | 108 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.1 | 117 | 114 |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 20 | 8 | 2/825% | 2/825% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 121 | 95 |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 141 | 102 |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 22 | 12 | 4/850% | 4/850% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.0 | 165 | 67 |
| 12/21 | W | DallasNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 12 | 4/850% | 4/757% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 170 | 79 |
| 12/17 | W | 22 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.8 | 89 | 84 | |
| 12/7 | W | 23 | 17 | 6/1060% | 5/863% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.5 | 132 | 110 | |
| 12/3 | W | 22 | 13 | 3/650% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.4 | 155 | 88 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.2 | 76 | 113 |
| 11/21 | W | @ | 32 | 22 | 8/1747% | 6/1250% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.4 | 133 | 82 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.9 | 111 | 112 |
| 11/14 | W | 28 | 24 | 8/1173% | 8/1080% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.8 | 190 | 102 | |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 13 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.9 | 200 | 95 |
| 11/7 | W | 24 | 14 | 5/1436% | 4/1331% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.1 | 123 | 95 | |
| 11/3 | W | MillsapsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.9 | 100 | 99 |
| Totals | – | 733 | 306 | 100/25240% | 82/20939% | 21 | 9 | 91 | 30 | 2 | 13 | 52 | – | – | – |