PPG7.1
RPG3.0
APG2.0
FG%39.2
3P%39.5
FT%75.0
PPG7.1
RPG3.0
APG2.0
FG%39.2
3P%39.5
FT%75.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.117
- REB/G3.047
- AST/G2.048
- STL/G0.613
- BLK/G0.138
- FTA/G0.95
- PIR14.932
- EPM-1.033
Box Score
- PTS/G7.117
- REB/G3.047
- AST/G2.048
- STL/G0.613
- BLK/G0.138
- FTA/G0.95
- PIR14.932
- EPM-1.033
Shooting
- eFG%50.0%47
- TS%52.0%30
- 2P%38.9%8
- 3P%39.5%84
- 3PAr54.4%67
- FT%75.0%39
- FT Rate15.29
Advanced
- Usage%16.0%13
- AST%13.8%46
- TOV%20.8%11
- OREB%2.5%46
- HKM%1.2%4
Game Log
GP26
PTS6.8
REB2.8
AST1.8
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | @ | 28 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2.5 | 11 | 103 |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 36 | 18 | 5/1050% | 4/757% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.6 | 155 | 107 |
| 2/28 | W | 34 | 6 | 1/813% | 1/425% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.3 | 84 | 94 | |
| 2/26 | W | 33 | 15 | 5/1145% | 3/743% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.2 | 143 | 104 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 32 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1.5 | 65 | 83 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 34 | 7 | 3/1127% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.3 | 77 | 115 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.2 | 100 | 136 |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.6 | 87 | 85 |
| 2/12 | L | 21 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.7 | 64 | 104 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 22 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.6 | 131 | 136 |
| 1/31 | W | 18 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.2 | 31 | 110 | |
| 1/29 | L | 33 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.8 | 126 | 104 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0.3 | 85 | 126 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.2 | 162 | 123 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 21 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.4 | 122 | 138 |
| 1/10 | L | 15 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 82 | 112 | |
| 1/8 | L | 24 | 12 | 5/956% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.8 | 116 | 107 | |
| 1/4 | L | 26 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.9 | 99 | 116 | |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 22 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.2 | 118 | 109 |
| 12/22 | W | Manor CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 8 | 4/1136% | 0/50% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 104 | 79 |
| 12/17 | W | 26 | 10 | 2/729% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 138 | 105 | |
| 12/11 | W | BloomfieldNon-D1, doesn’t count | 37 | 14 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.9 | 118 | 115 |
| 12/6 | W | Bryant & StrattonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 9 | 3/1030% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.1 | 91 | 47 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 64 | 123 |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -0.6 | 59 | 133 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/825% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.5 | 67 | 126 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -1.8 | 12 | 95 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 100 | 107 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 28 | 20 | 7/978% | 6/786% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 149 | – |
| Totals | – | 660 | 176 | 62/15939% | 34/8739% | 46 | 14 | 74 | 10 | 2 | 36 | 50 | – | – | – |
