PPG6.1
RPG2.8
APG2.3
FG%40.0
3P%33.3
FT%84.9
PPG6.1
RPG2.8
APG2.3
FG%40.0
3P%33.3
FT%84.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.18
- REB/G2.837
- AST/G2.358
- STL/G0.723
- BLK/G0.141
- FTA/G1.828
- PIR10.77
- EPM-0.740
Box Score
- PTS/G6.18
- REB/G2.837
- AST/G2.358
- STL/G0.723
- BLK/G0.141
- FTA/G1.828
- PIR10.77
- EPM-0.740
Shooting
- eFG%49.6%44
- TS%56.3%64
- 2P%49.1%54
- 3P%33.3%45
- 3PAr57.6%73
- FT%84.9%84
- FT Rate42.479
Advanced
- Usage%14.6%6
- AST%15.8%56
- TOV%17.5%30
- OREB%1.4%16
- HKM%2.1%28
Game Log
GP30
PTS5.6
REB2.7
AST2.0
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 23 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.0 | 54 | 101 | |
| 3/10 | W | 23 | 10 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.1 | 116 | 102 | |
| 3/9 | W | 16 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.6 | – | 111 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 61 | 118 |
| 2/28 | W | 20 | 9 | 3/3100% | 3/3100% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.1 | 282 | 103 | |
| 2/26 | W | 24 | 9 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.4 | 146 | 107 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 13 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 189 | 146 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | 24 | 118 |
| 2/14 | L | 22 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -2.7 | – | 127 | |
| 2/7 | W | 23 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 65 | 101 | |
| 2/5 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.7 | – | – | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1.5 | 22 | 121 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 10 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.8 | 103 | 92 |
| 1/24 | W | 21 | 5 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 115 | 98 | |
| 1/22 | W | 11 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | – | 98 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 20 | 10 | 4/580% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.1 | 159 | 116 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 29 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.9 | 132 | 112 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 32 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 71 | 115 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 22 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.3 | 58 | 103 |
| 1/3 | W | 29 | 11 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.0 | 134 | 109 | |
| 1/1 | W | 13 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.6 | 86 | 108 | |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.2 | 90 | 118 |
| 12/17 | L | Montana TechNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 5 | 1/714% | 0/50% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.4 | 97 | 125 |
| 12/10 | W | Salish KootenaiNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 16 | 6/786% | 1/1100% | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.4 | 198 | 66 |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 26 | 9 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.8 | 97 | 108 |
| 12/3 | L | 30 | 11 | 3/743% | 3/650% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15.4 | 163 | 104 | |
| 11/25 | L | 37 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/560% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.7 | 125 | 129 | |
| 11/23 | L | 32 | 3 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.9 | 83 | 90 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 36 | 13 | 5/1050% | 2/633% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.9 | 146 | 129 |
| 11/14 | W | 37 | 19 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.8 | 146 | 103 | |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 21 | 10 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.0 | 123 | 113 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3.0 | 16 | 125 |
| 11/5 | W | Ottawa (AZ)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 12 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.1 | 153 | 55 |
| 11/3 | W | Northwest IndianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.9 | 101 | – |
| Totals | – | 660 | 169 | 50/12540% | 24/7233% | 60 | 7 | 80 | 19 | 3 | 30 | 59 | – | – | – |
