
Keith Palek III
#11ForwardSenior6'8"Woodbine, NJ
25-262025-26
PPG17.3
RPG6.4
APG3.6
FG%40.7
3P%23.9
FT%71.4
PPG17.3
RPG6.4
APG3.6
FG%40.7
3P%23.9
FT%71.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G17.395
- REB/G6.483
- AST/G3.698
- STL/G1.079
- BLK/G0.333
- FTA/G6.998
- PIR29.498
- EPM-0.248
Box Score
- PTS/G17.395
- REB/G6.483
- AST/G3.698
- STL/G1.079
- BLK/G0.333
- FTA/G6.998
- PIR29.498
- EPM-0.248
Shooting
- eFG%44.7%4
- TS%50.7%12
- 2P%49.3%23
- 3P%23.9%8
- 3PAr34.0%40
- FT%71.4%45
- FT Rate51.086
Advanced
- Usage%30.1%98
- AST%23.2%98
- TOV%16.4%34
- OREB%5.1%30
- HKM%2.9%32
Game Log
GP31
PTS17.0
REB6.2
AST3.4
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 30 | 15 | 7/1354% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.4 | 104 | 124 | |
| 3/11 | W | 28 | 6 | 2/922% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.3 | 89 | 105 | |
| 3/10 | W | 34 | 13 | 4/1136% | 1/617% | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.5 | 113 | 113 | |
| 3/7 | L | 33 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.9 | 95 | 114 | |
| 3/5 | W | 27 | 18 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.0 | 158 | 120 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 37 | 21 | 7/1644% | 1/520% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.2 | 113 | 131 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 35 | 29 | 10/1953% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 18.4 | 115 | 113 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 2/1118% | 0/50% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0.5 | 66 | 104 |
| 2/18 | L | 38 | 20 | 4/1233% | 1/333% | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18.5 | 129 | 127 | |
| 2/14 | L | 29 | 11 | 3/1323% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.8 | 91 | 122 | |
| 2/12 | L | 45 | 18 | 6/1735% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7.1 | 85 | 96 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 29 | 25 | 9/1753% | 3/475% | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19.4 | 133 | 116 |
| 1/31 | W | 38 | 18 | 6/1443% | 1/425% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.7 | 140 | 103 | |
| 1/28 | L | 33 | 17 | 7/1644% | 2/540% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8.7 | 86 | 116 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 34 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4.7 | 67 | 82 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 33 | 26 | 6/1155% | 2/540% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21.7 | 158 | 119 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 43 | 20 | 6/1735% | 2/540% | 7 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 18.3 | 117 | 112 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 35 | 24 | 9/1753% | 1/520% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14.9 | 111 | 134 |
| 1/10 | W | 36 | 22 | 8/1650% | 1/617% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 13.2 | 107 | 107 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 33 | 17 | 5/1436% | 1/520% | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12.6 | 96 | 115 |
| 1/4 | W | 36 | 16 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14.2 | 131 | 120 | |
| 1/2 | W | 30 | 13 | 5/1145% | 0/30% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.4 | 106 | 100 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 30 | 14 | 4/1233% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.6 | 92 | 60 |
| 12/23 | W | 37 | 14 | 4/1822% | 1/911% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.0 | 71 | 86 | |
| 12/16 | W | 35 | 27 | 10/1856% | 2/633% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 17.6 | 111 | 103 | |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 35 | 23 | 9/2241% | 1/617% | 5 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 13.7 | 90 | 115 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 26 | 15 | 5/1338% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5.3 | 85 | 142 |
| 11/30 | W | Northeastern StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 20 | 7/1450% | 2/633% | 4 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17.8 | 138 | 105 |
| 11/24 | L | 34 | 13 | 5/1338% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.9 | 86 | 124 | |
| 11/22 | W | 34 | 28 | 6/1443% | 4/944% | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 27.3 | 151 | 96 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 32 | 4 | 1/813% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.8 | 44 | 89 |
| 11/11 | L | 22 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/520% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6.7 | 97 | 109 | |
| 11/8 | W | Northwestern Oklahoma StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 20 | 7/1258% | 2/450% | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20.3 | 141 | 75 |
| 11/4 | W | Missouri Southern StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 21 | 8/1650% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17.9 | 136 | 91 |
| Totals | – | 1030 | 526 | 170/41841% | 34/14224% | 105 | 45 | 192 | 31 | 10 | 85 | 76 | – | – | – |