
Malchiah Marable
#25CenterFreshman6'9"Washington, DC
25-262025-26
PPG4.2
RPG4.4
APG1.5
FG%51.8
3P%0.0
FT%50.0
PPG4.2
RPG4.4
APG1.5
FG%51.8
3P%0.0
FT%50.0
Game Log
GP31
PTS3.7
REB4.4
AST1.5
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 24 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.6 | 110 | 130 | |
| 3/7 | W | 19 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0.1 | 56 | 92 | |
| 3/6 | W | 22 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.1 | 105 | 116 | |
| 2/28 | W | 22 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.7 | 84 | 118 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.5 | 78 | 129 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 27 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 124 | 109 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 21 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.6 | 123 | 123 |
| 2/14 | W | 19 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.8 | 63 | 94 | |
| 2/11 | W | 23 | 9 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12.4 | 165 | 107 | |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 27 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.5 | 84 | 90 |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 27 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8.0 | 111 | 92 |
| 2/4 | W | 26 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6.6 | 182 | 79 | |
| 1/31 | W | 21 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.9 | 76 | 112 | |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.6 | – | 105 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 53 | 81 |
| 1/17 | W | 17 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3.2 | 103 | 96 | |
| 1/15 | W | 24 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.7 | 107 | 106 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 32 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.4 | 144 | 116 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.7 | 97 | 120 |
| 1/3 | W | 21 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.5 | 145 | 114 | |
| 1/1 | W | 21 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.3 | 105 | 129 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.6 | 82 | 145 |
| 12/17 | W | Kansas ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 16 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20.6 | 165 | 50 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 22 | 8 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.9 | 124 | 108 |
| 12/3 | W | 19 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 105 | 50 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.6 | 27 | 113 |
| 11/25 | W | 22 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 81 | 86 | |
| 11/23 | W | 15 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8.6 | 131 | 55 | |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 21 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3.8 | 73 | 102 |
| 11/16 | L | 15 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 84 | 111 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.8 | 17 | 129 |
| 11/8 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 7 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.7 | – | – |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.9 | 94 | 133 |
| Totals | – | 652 | 115 | 43/8352% | 0/10% | 45 | 43 | 137 | 25 | 24 | 41 | 87 | – | – | – |