
Isaac Garrett
#32ForwardJunior6'8"Pleasant Grove, UT
25-262025-26
PPG13.7
RPG7.1
APG2.3
FG%53.2
3P%26.1
FT%80.2
PPG13.7
RPG7.1
APG2.3
FG%53.2
3P%26.1
FT%80.2
Transfer →
High Point
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.784
- REB/G7.191
- AST/G2.391
- STL/G1.188
- BLK/G1.092
- FTA/G3.982
- PIR23.590
- EPM-0.638
Box Score
- PTS/G13.784
- REB/G7.191
- AST/G2.391
- STL/G1.188
- BLK/G1.092
- FTA/G3.982
- PIR23.590
- EPM-0.638
Shooting
- eFG%54.3%56
- TS%59.1%73
- 2P%55.8%59
- 3P%26.1%13
- 3PAr8.7%6
- FT%80.2%82
- FT Rate40.066
Advanced
- Usage%22.9%76
- AST%14.8%85
- TOV%15.2%44
- OREB%9.4%90
- HKM%5.7%88
Game Log
GP27
PTS13.8
REB7.1
AST2.3
FG%53%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 28 | 14 | 6/1060% | 1/250% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.3 | 145 | 121 | |
| 2/28 | L | 28 | 15 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9.1 | 106 | 133 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 24 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.4 | 113 | 95 |
| 2/22 | W | 21 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 72 | 105 | |
| 2/20 | L | 34 | 17 | 6/1060% | 0/10% | 0 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14.1 | 125 | 115 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 25 | 2 | 1/119% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -1.1 | 41 | 134 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 22 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 99 | 118 |
| 1/21 | L | 28 | 18 | 7/978% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15.8 | 141 | 141 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 27 | 17 | 8/1267% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15.1 | 163 | 96 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 32 | 13 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10.7 | 99 | 76 |
| 1/11 | L | 17 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5.4 | 116 | 123 | |
| 1/9 | W | 31 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/2100% | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12.3 | 127 | 96 | |
| 1/4 | W | 32 | 30 | 7/1164% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 33.3 | 189 | 99 | |
| 1/1 | W | @ | 35 | 27 | 9/1656% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 22.8 | 127 | 106 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2.8 | 90 | 129 |
| 12/20 | L | 32 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8.8 | 76 | 96 | |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 35 | 15 | 6/1346% | 0/20% | 5 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.6 | 112 | 107 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 34 | 12 | 5/1338% | 0/20% | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.1 | 96 | 101 |
| 12/6 | W | 28 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14.0 | 143 | 122 | |
| 12/3 | W | 27 | 15 | 5/863% | 1/1100% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12.8 | 130 | 116 | |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 34 | 14 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14.6 | 113 | 108 |
| 11/24 | W | 31 | 16 | 7/1070% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.4 | 135 | 95 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 6/1346% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11.0 | 106 | 131 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 31 | 23 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 19.8 | 148 | 126 |
| 11/15 | W | DefianceNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11.3 | 120 | 58 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 36 | 20 | 8/1650% | 0/20% | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17.2 | 102 | 126 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 33 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.4 | 98 | 133 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 33 | 20 | 8/1080% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 16.1 | 135 | 159 |
| Totals | – | 786 | 373 | 141/26553% | 6/2326% | 62 | 65 | 193 | 29 | 27 | 49 | 85 | – | – | – |