
Ethan Elliott
#6GuardFreshman6'3"Perth, Australia
25-262025-26
PPG5.1
RPG2.8
APG4.6
FG%32.1
3P%23.9
FT%48.6
PPG5.1
RPG2.8
APG4.6
FG%32.1
3P%23.9
FT%48.6
Game Log
GP29
PTS4.8
REB2.8
AST4.4
FG%32%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 32 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.9 | 74 | 134 | |
| 3/8 | W | 34 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.6 | 114 | 120 | |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 32 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.2 | 86 | 126 |
| 2/28 | L | 32 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.4 | 93 | 137 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 36 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 8 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.3 | 167 | 94 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 39 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.6 | 91 | 90 |
| 2/18 | W | 35 | 9 | 4/4100% | 1/1100% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.0 | 183 | 105 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -2.9 | 46 | 118 |
| 2/7 | W | 38 | 6 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.1 | 89 | 100 | |
| 2/4 | L | 34 | 11 | 3/838% | 3/743% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.4 | 133 | 130 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.4 | 40 | 134 |
| 1/17 | L | 25 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 68 | 114 | |
| 1/15 | W | 30 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.6 | 91 | 102 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 34 | 11 | 3/1127% | 3/560% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.4 | 115 | 129 |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 33 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.9 | 163 | 111 |
| 1/4 | W | 30 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.4 | 121 | 108 | |
| 1/1 | W | 34 | 7 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.6 | 125 | 109 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 25 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.8 | 137 | 107 |
| 12/21 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -0.8 | – | 108 | |
| 12/17 | L | 32 | 10 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8.2 | 136 | 120 | |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 29 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 75 | 116 |
| 12/9 | W | BresciaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.5 | 34 | 71 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 30 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 83 | 115 |
| 12/3 | W | 30 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.8 | 161 | 120 | |
| 11/29 | W | 20 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.7 | 29 | 101 | |
| 11/26 | W | 19 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.0 | 68 | 123 | |
| 11/24 | W | 19 | 0 | 0/80% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -5.0 | 19 | 113 | |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 27 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.9 | 131 | 95 |
| 11/16 | W | Cumberland (KY)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 14 | 6/1155% | 2/540% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.7 | 151 | 106 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.3 | 62 | 113 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.8 | 78 | 147 |
| 11/3 | W | Cincinnati ClermontNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/2100% | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.9 | 168 | 85 |
| Totals | – | 834 | 140 | 53/16532% | 17/7124% | 129 | 16 | 80 | 28 | 2 | 40 | 52 | – | – | – |