
Lilian Marville
#45GuardFreshman6'1"Orleat, France
25-262025-26
PPG9.5
RPG2.0
APG2.3
FG%45.0
3P%50.6
FT%75.0
PPG9.5
RPG2.0
APG2.3
FG%45.0
3P%50.6
FT%75.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.540
- REB/G2.013
- AST/G2.358
- STL/G0.724
- BLK/G0.05
- FTA/G2.343
- PIR17.853
- EPM-1.623
Box Score
- PTS/G9.540
- REB/G2.013
- AST/G2.358
- STL/G0.724
- BLK/G0.05
- FTA/G2.343
- PIR17.853
- EPM-1.623
Shooting
- eFG%55.7%83
- TS%58.9%82
- 2P%40.8%13
- 3P%50.6%100
- 3PAr42.6%42
- FT%75.0%38
- FT Rate32.556
Advanced
- Usage%17.9%27
- AST%16.4%58
- TOV%16.4%41
- OREB%0.9%6
- HKM%1.5%9
Game Log
GP30
PTS9.5
REB2.0
AST2.2
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 27 | 20 | 7/888% | 4/580% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.2 | 227 | 134 | |
| 3/7 | W | 28 | 6 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.4 | 106 | 119 | |
| 3/6 | W | 33 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 117 | 101 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 32 | 21 | 7/978% | 3/560% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18.8 | 166 | 124 |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.9 | 140 | 112 |
| 2/21 | L | 34 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.0 | 54 | 113 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.0 | 31 | 138 |
| 2/14 | W | 35 | 13 | 4/850% | 3/650% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.6 | 169 | 133 | |
| 2/11 | W | 27 | 16 | 6/967% | 4/757% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.6 | 159 | 111 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 32 | 9 | 4/1136% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.5 | 96 | 107 |
| 2/4 | W | 29 | 14 | 5/1050% | 4/4100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.9 | 126 | 121 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 23 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3.5 | 22 | 110 |
| 1/23 | L | 18 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -3.9 | 15 | 148 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 30 | 9 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.1 | 120 | 123 |
| 1/17 | L | 29 | 18 | 7/1164% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.8 | 143 | 139 | |
| 1/15 | W | 33 | 15 | 7/1450% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.0 | 100 | 97 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 21 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.0 | 64 | 120 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/2100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.5 | 127 | 145 |
| 1/3 | W | 20 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 137 | 125 | |
| 1/1 | W | 13 | 4 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.9 | 156 | 113 | |
| 12/12 | W | William PeaceNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/3100% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.7 | 168 | 93 |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 29 | 22 | 6/1155% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17.7 | 160 | 120 |
| 12/2 | L | 11 | 5 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.4 | 183 | 127 | |
| 11/26 | L | 31 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.3 | 81 | – | |
| 11/25 | L | 27 | 17 | 6/1060% | 5/771% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.7 | 125 | 119 | |
| 11/23 | W | 14 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.7 | 0 | 100 | |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 28 | 11 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.2 | 111 | 156 |
| 11/15 | L | 15 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.2 | 86 | 100 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.8 | 91 | 153 |
| 11/8 | L | 39 | 10 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.2 | 110 | 123 | |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 31 | 14 | 3/933% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4.7 | 82 | 124 |
| Totals | – | 789 | 284 | 94/20945% | 45/8951% | 67 | 6 | 59 | 20 | 0 | 40 | 42 | – | – | – |