CE
Cenker Evran
#99CenterJunior6'8"Adana, Turkey
25-262025-26
PPG5.8
RPG5.1
APG0.9
FG%56.8
3P%–
FT%64.4
PPG5.8
RPG5.1
APG0.9
FG%56.8
3P%–
FT%64.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.85
- REB/G5.130
- AST/G0.943
- STL/G0.531
- BLK/G0.37
- FTA/G2.021
- PIR10.314
- EPM-0.140
Box Score
- PTS/G5.85
- REB/G5.130
- AST/G0.943
- STL/G0.531
- BLK/G0.37
- FTA/G2.021
- PIR10.314
- EPM-0.140
Shooting
- eFG%56.8%47
- TS%58.9%48
- 2P%56.8%38
- 3P%0.0%30
- 3PAr0.0%16
- FT%64.4%44
- FT Rate47.453
Advanced
- Usage%14.9%8
- AST%8.2%46
- TOV%17.6%38
- OREB%11.9%69
- HKM%3.2%9
Game Log
GP23
PTS6.0
REB5.2
AST0.9
FG%57%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 29 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.2 | 84 | 92 | |
| 3/9 | W | 23 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.9 | 180 | 112 | |
| 3/2 | W | 27 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.5 | 134 | 113 | |
| 2/28 | W | 31 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 102 | 106 | |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 29 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.9 | 146 | 113 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.7 | 105 | 105 |
| 2/16 | L | 24 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.5 | 100 | 116 | |
| 2/14 | W | 26 | 11 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.9 | 142 | 101 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 13 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.1 | 115 | 98 |
| 2/2 | L | 30 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.7 | 132 | 108 | |
| 1/31 | W | 30 | 13 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.8 | 178 | 120 | |
| 1/26 | L | 28 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.9 | 52 | 101 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 24 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.7 | 119 | 110 |
| 1/19 | L | 16 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.2 | 122 | 120 | |
| 1/17 | W | 21 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.9 | 108 | 77 | |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 16 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 101 | 89 |
| 12/31 | W | 22 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.4 | 132 | 104 | |
| 12/29 | L | 19 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9.3 | 131 | 102 | |
| 12/20 | W | Southwestern AdventistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.4 | 79 | 61 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.6 | 117 | 106 |
| 12/12 | W | Dallas ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | 145 | 71 |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 31 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 50 | 71 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 132 | 124 |
| 11/22 | W | Howard PayneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 11 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.3 | 153 | 90 |
| Totals | – | 520 | 137 | 54/9557% | 0/0– | 21 | 53 | 120 | 12 | 8 | 23 | 46 | – | – | – |