
Dre Kindell
#3GuardJunior5'11"Cincinnati, OH
25-262025-26
PPG5.9
RPG1.6
APG2.3
FG%43.8
3P%33.3
FT%80.0
PPG5.9
RPG1.6
APG2.3
FG%43.8
3P%33.3
FT%80.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.97
- REB/G1.66
- AST/G2.359
- STL/G0.620
- BLK/G0.148
- FTA/G2.139
- PIR8.82
- EPM1.478
Box Score
- PTS/G5.97
- REB/G1.66
- AST/G2.359
- STL/G0.620
- BLK/G0.148
- FTA/G2.139
- PIR8.82
- EPM1.478
Shooting
- eFG%47.6%29
- TS%54.8%53
- 2P%46.9%40
- 3P%33.3%44
- 3PAr22.6%10
- FT%80.0%62
- FT Rate51.492
Advanced
- Usage%18.9%35
- AST%23.3%82
- TOV%18.3%24
- OREB%2.9%55
- HKM%2.9%56
Game Log
GP35
PTS5.7
REB1.6
AST2.1
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/24 | L | @ | 12 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 156 | 120 |
| 3/22 | W | @ | 17 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.8 | 144 | 102 |
| 3/17 | W | 8 | 4 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.1 | 101 | 84 | |
| 3/15 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3.5 | – | – | |
| 3/14 | W | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -1.7 | – | 103 | |
| 3/7 | W | 21 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.6 | 68 | 106 | |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.4 | 108 | 105 |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 61 | 111 |
| 2/21 | W | 13 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 224 | 105 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.3 | 47 | 111 |
| 2/14 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.9 | – | – | |
| 2/11 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.9 | 17 | 109 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 22 | 5 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.7 | 104 | 95 |
| 2/4 | W | 18 | 6 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.4 | 133 | 101 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 20 | 11 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.2 | 166 | 126 |
| 1/24 | W | 13 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 106 | 87 | |
| 1/21 | W | 10 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 143 | 98 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 19 | 8 | 2/450% | 2/2100% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.7 | 200 | 119 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 23 | 12 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8.4 | 90 | 111 |
| 1/11 | W | 14 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.8 | 86 | 86 | |
| 1/7 | L | 14 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.3 | 125 | 88 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 14 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.7 | 100 | 146 |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.6 | 117 | 107 |
| 12/21 | W | 23 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 107 | 94 | |
| 12/17 | W | 23 | 19 | 5/683% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17.4 | 182 | 111 | |
| 12/13 | L | 25 | 9 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.2 | 112 | 100 | |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 21 | 10 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.3 | 159 | 101 |
| 12/2 | W | Mount Marty CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 13 | 6/875% | 1/250% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 13.2 | 147 | 114 |
| 11/28 | L | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.8 | 83 | 120 | |
| 11/27 | L | 26 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.7 | 110 | 129 | |
| 11/26 | L | 22 | 10 | 4/4100% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9.8 | 184 | – | |
| 11/22 | W | 14 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.8 | 50 | 99 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/922% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.6 | 75 | 97 |
| 11/13 | W | 27 | 12 | 5/1436% | 2/367% | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.2 | 122 | 110 | |
| 11/8 | W | 21 | 15 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.5 | 200 | 84 | |
| 11/4 | W | 25 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.9 | 152 | 94 | |
| Totals | – | 593 | 199 | 64/14644% | 11/3333% | 75 | 16 | 56 | 22 | 4 | 36 | 64 | – | – | – |