
Erik Oliver-Bush
#5GuardSophomore6'5"Trenton, NJ
25-262025-26
PPG3.1
RPG2.0
APG0.9
FG%45.6
3P%22.2
FT%66.7
PPG3.1
RPG2.0
APG0.9
FG%45.6
3P%22.2
FT%66.7
Game Log
GP25
PTS3.2
REB2.0
AST0.8
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.6 | 0 | 102 | |
| 3/1 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.6 | 100 | 98 | |
| 2/5 | L | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.5 | – | – |
| 1/30 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.9 | – | – | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 113 | 125 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 9 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.5 | 202 | 135 |
| 1/11 | W | 21 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | 78 | 125 | |
| 1/9 | L | 13 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -0.8 | 14 | 103 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.1 | 116 | 112 |
| 1/2 | W | 26 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.4 | 146 | 116 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 22 | 5 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.7 | 138 | 118 |
| 12/21 | W | 29 | 9 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12.2 | 162 | 109 | |
| 12/18 | L | 25 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 | 95 | 110 | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 32 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 56 | 127 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.2 | 90 | 107 |
| 12/5 | W | 30 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8.7 | 115 | 93 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 20 | 93 |
| 11/26 | L | 14 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -0.3 | 43 | 133 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.9 | 103 | 146 |
| 11/15 | W | 16 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 103 | 113 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 10 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.9 | 107 | 128 |
| 11/12 | W | 26 | 9 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8.0 | 157 | 123 | |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.6 | 59 | 143 |
| 11/4 | W | St. Joseph's (NY)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.5 | 161 | 78 |
| Totals | – | 408 | 80 | 31/6846% | 4/1822% | 19 | 16 | 50 | 11 | 22 | 20 | 38 | – | – | – |