
LJ Hackman
#2GuardJunior6'3"Columbus, MS
25-262025-26
PPG8.5
RPG2.9
APG1.6
FG%39.7
3P%28.6
FT%79.6
PPG8.5
RPG2.9
APG1.6
FG%39.7
3P%28.6
FT%79.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.531
- REB/G2.941
- AST/G1.635
- STL/G1.375
- BLK/G0.125
- FTA/G3.673
- PIR13.120
- EPM1.276
Box Score
- PTS/G8.531
- REB/G2.941
- AST/G1.635
- STL/G1.375
- BLK/G0.125
- FTA/G3.673
- PIR13.120
- EPM1.276
Shooting
- eFG%44.7%14
- TS%52.7%36
- 2P%45.7%33
- 3P%28.6%16
- 3PAr35.2%28
- FT%79.6%61
- FT Rate54.393
Advanced
- Usage%20.1%46
- AST%13.3%43
- TOV%13.2%68
- OREB%2.8%53
- HKM%3.5%72
Game Log
GP30
PTS8.8
REB2.9
AST1.5
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | 24 | 16 | 4/757% | 3/475% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.8 | 162 | 125 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 52 | 113 |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -0.5 | 59 | 135 |
| 2/28 | W | 29 | 21 | 7/1164% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.5 | 158 | 94 | |
| 2/26 | W | 23 | 12 | 4/944% | 2/2100% | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.9 | 94 | 84 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 32 | 17 | 5/956% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.7 | 133 | 107 |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 26 | 13 | 4/757% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13.1 | 139 | 110 |
| 2/14 | W | 24 | 14 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8.9 | 108 | 116 | |
| 2/7 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2.7 | 23 | 107 | |
| 2/5 | L | 34 | 17 | 5/1145% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.9 | 121 | 109 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 21 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | 84 | 91 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 2/1020% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.9 | 113 | 104 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 24 | 14 | 5/1145% | 3/560% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.6 | 111 | 106 |
| 1/21 | L | 14 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.9 | 40 | 128 | |
| 1/17 | L | 24 | 13 | 5/1242% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.8 | 115 | 108 | |
| 1/14 | W | 18 | 11 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.6 | 194 | 117 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 21 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 120 | 86 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 15 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.0 | 38 | 128 |
| 1/4 | W | 19 | 9 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.6 | 213 | 92 | |
| 1/2 | W | 22 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.4 | 111 | 121 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 20 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.4 | 50 | 103 |
| 12/19 | L | 18 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.9 | 41 | 121 | |
| 12/15 | W | CampbellsvilleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.4 | 164 | 94 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 4/1233% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 88 | 113 |
| 12/6 | W | 24 | 12 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.3 | 116 | 92 | |
| 11/28 | W | 23 | 9 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.2 | 138 | 110 | |
| 11/27 | L | 28 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.6 | 98 | 111 | |
| 11/26 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.1 | 28 | – | |
| 11/18 | W | Bethel (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 7 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.6 | 80 | 55 |
| 11/16 | W | 21 | 9 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 115 | 96 | |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 25 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.1 | 138 | 110 |
| 11/3 | W | 19 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.2 | 81 | 91 | |
| Totals | – | 656 | 264 | 79/19940% | 20/7029% | 44 | 18 | 86 | 36 | 2 | 31 | 63 | – | – | – |