
Jalen Tot
#9GuardSenior6'0"Dallas, TX
25-262025-26
PPG9.6
RPG1.9
APG1.1
FG%35.7
3P%35.4
FT%69.2
PPG9.6
RPG1.9
APG1.1
FG%35.7
3P%35.4
FT%69.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.641
- REB/G1.910
- AST/G1.117
- STL/G0.724
- BLK/G0.126
- FTA/G1.315
- PIR14.933
- EPM-0.446
Box Score
- PTS/G9.641
- REB/G1.910
- AST/G1.117
- STL/G0.724
- BLK/G0.126
- FTA/G1.315
- PIR14.933
- EPM-0.446
Shooting
- eFG%51.2%57
- TS%52.6%35
- 2P%37.5%5
- 3P%35.4%57
- 3PAr87.5%99
- FT%69.2%18
- FT Rate15.39
Advanced
- Usage%19.2%38
- AST%8.6%17
- TOV%10.9%86
- OREB%0.9%6
- HKM%1.8%17
Game Log
GP29
PTS9.9
REB1.8
AST1.1
FG%35%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 37 | 11 | 2/729% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.6 | 119 | 136 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 36 | 15 | 5/1533% | 3/1225% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.7 | 91 | 99 |
| 2/21 | W | 37 | 17 | 5/1242% | 5/1145% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11.2 | 121 | 110 | |
| 2/19 | L | 30 | 19 | 5/1338% | 4/1040% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.2 | 148 | 139 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 35 | 9 | 3/1225% | 3/1127% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.2 | 99 | 121 |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 26 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 79 | 101 |
| 2/7 | W | 33 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 85 | 98 | |
| 2/4 | W | 39 | 23 | 8/1844% | 7/1741% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.9 | 121 | 100 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 32 | 3 | 1/1010% | 1/911% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.8 | 53 | 80 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 36 | 19 | 5/771% | 5/771% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.9 | 196 | 99 |
| 1/23 | W | 33 | 12 | 4/1429% | 4/1429% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.9 | 92 | 74 | |
| 1/22 | W | 36 | 21 | 7/1644% | 6/1443% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.3 | 129 | 104 | |
| 1/17 | L | 36 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.9 | 134 | 117 | |
| 1/15 | W | 33 | 9 | 3/933% | 3/933% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.8 | 125 | 123 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 30 | 13 | 3/933% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 121 | 119 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 29 | 14 | 5/1436% | 4/1136% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.6 | 113 | 80 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 21 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.2 | 118 | 130 |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 17 | 16 | 5/863% | 4/757% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.5 | 172 | 112 |
| 12/20 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.4 | – | – | |
| 12/18 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.2 | 0 | 72 | |
| 12/14 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 12/3 | W | Virginia-LynchburgNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 0 | 0/100% | 0/100% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.7 | 119 | 55 |
| 11/30 | L | 27 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/922% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.5 | 71 | 109 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 13 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.1 | 75 | 135 |
| 11/24 | L | 22 | 14 | 5/1145% | 4/1040% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 111 | 145 | |
| 11/21 | W | 15 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 133 | 118 | |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.6 | 118 | 109 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 19 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.7 | 125 | 130 |
| 11/9 | W | 14 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 116 | 99 | |
| 11/5 | W | Carolina UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 9 | 2/825% | 2/825% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.4 | 111 | 70 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 1/119% | 1/813% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.7 | 46 | 122 |
| Totals | – | 745 | 286 | 90/25435% | 78/22235% | 31 | 6 | 53 | 19 | 1 | 25 | 46 | – | – | – |