PPG9.9
RPG3.8
APG7.0
FG%44.6
3P%31.6
FT%82.9
PPG9.9
RPG3.8
APG7.0
FG%44.6
3P%31.6
FT%82.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.944
- REB/G3.870
- AST/G7.0100
- STL/G1.483
- BLK/G0.05
- FTA/G2.755
- PIR22.477
- EPM1.781
Box Score
- PTS/G9.944
- REB/G3.870
- AST/G7.0100
- STL/G1.483
- BLK/G0.05
- FTA/G2.755
- PIR22.477
- EPM1.781
Shooting
- eFG%50.2%48
- TS%55.7%60
- 2P%51.7%69
- 3P%31.6%31
- 3PAr35.3%28
- FT%82.9%77
- FT Rate36.667
Advanced
- Usage%19.4%40
- AST%38.4%99
- TOV%15.0%53
- OREB%2.6%49
- HKM%2.8%51
Game Log
GP30
PTS9.8
REB3.9
AST6.6
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 34 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 | 74 | 114 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 32 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.0 | 131 | 107 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 97 | 118 |
| 2/21 | W | 27 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.1 | 168 | 73 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 31 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.1 | 156 | 108 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 3/838% | 1/1100% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.5 | 141 | 103 |
| 2/11 | W | 33 | 11 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.0 | 136 | 100 | |
| 2/7 | L | 35 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.2 | 130 | 118 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 5/863% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12.5 | 127 | 124 |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 31 | 24 | 9/1182% | 2/450% | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24.6 | 180 | 133 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.2 | 149 | 120 |
| 1/23 | W | 27 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.1 | 158 | 118 | |
| 1/22 | W | 33 | 12 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.8 | 146 | 104 | |
| 1/17 | W | 34 | 16 | 7/1164% | 1/250% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14.6 | 126 | 108 | |
| 1/15 | W | 31 | 4 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 132 | 117 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 32 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 11 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.5 | 175 | 108 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.5 | 119 | 112 |
| 1/3 | W | 35 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/520% | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.4 | 86 | 113 | |
| 1/1 | W | 34 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.2 | 108 | 98 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 29 | 7 | 3/1127% | 0/50% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 69 | 131 |
| 12/20 | W | Blue MountainNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 15 | 5/5100% | 5/5100% | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19.5 | 184 | 84 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 3/1323% | 0/40% | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14.0 | 90 | 116 |
| 12/7 | W | 22 | 14 | 5/5100% | 2/2100% | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17.6 | 203 | 85 | |
| 12/3 | W | 32 | 10 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.8 | 137 | 114 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 38 | 22 | 7/1258% | 1/333% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22.4 | 132 | 93 |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 36 | 10 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13.2 | 124 | 89 |
| 11/22 | W | 23 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 7 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.4 | 101 | 69 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14.9 | 131 | 92 |
| 11/15 | W | Bryan (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.1 | 173 | 85 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 5/1533% | 0/60% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.6 | 96 | 105 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15.3 | 153 | 137 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3.5 | 24 | 146 |
| Totals | – | 924 | 293 | 100/22445% | 25/7932% | 197 | 21 | 117 | 44 | 0 | 48 | 31 | – | – | – |
