PPG6.7
RPG5.8
APG0.8
FG%48.3
3P%0.0
FT%65.6
PPG6.7
RPG5.8
APG0.8
FG%48.3
3P%0.0
FT%65.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.718
- REB/G5.852
- AST/G0.836
- STL/G0.419
- BLK/G1.059
- FTA/G2.329
- PIR14.447
- EPM-2.75
Box Score
- PTS/G6.718
- REB/G5.852
- AST/G0.836
- STL/G0.419
- BLK/G1.059
- FTA/G2.329
- PIR14.447
- EPM-2.75
Shooting
- eFG%48.3%10
- TS%51.8%9
- 2P%49.0%7
- 3P%0.0%29
- 3PAr1.3%34
- FT%65.6%50
- FT Rate43.040
Advanced
- Usage%18.7%36
- AST%8.7%51
- TOV%16.5%48
- OREB%12.1%72
- HKM%6.0%53
Game Log
GP28
PTS6.6
REB5.9
AST0.9
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/1 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.8 | 137 | 121 |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.1 | 64 | 117 |
| 2/22 | W | 24 | 16 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13.4 | 122 | 87 | |
| 2/20 | L | 29 | 14 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12.7 | 122 | 114 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 92 | 138 |
| 2/13 | L | 27 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.1 | 58 | 100 | |
| 2/7 | L | 16 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 91 | 135 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 50 | 131 |
| 2/1 | W | 22 | 8 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.1 | 189 | 124 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 20 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | 124 | 147 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7.9 | 99 | 104 |
| 1/19 | L | 21 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.3 | 67 | 141 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 96 | 121 |
| 1/14 | W | 35 | 13 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12.5 | 117 | 104 | |
| 1/11 | L | 25 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.1 | 79 | 100 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.2 | 75 | 99 |
| 1/4 | L | 32 | 7 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 160 | 115 | |
| 12/29 | L | 34 | 18 | 9/1275% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 19.5 | 159 | 104 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 22 | 15 | 6/1060% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13.2 | 131 | 138 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.8 | 159 | 103 |
| 12/9 | L | 17 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 55 | 80 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4.3 | 108 | 111 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9.3 | 110 | 101 |
| 11/25 | L | 19 | 5 | 0/60% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5.9 | 75 | 95 | |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 14 | 7 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.4 | 121 | 144 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.3 | 109 | 136 |
| 11/15 | W | Eastern University (PA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 7 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9.8 | 169 | 33 |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -1.4 | 58 | 116 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -3.1 | 15 | 144 |
| Totals | – | 612 | 186 | 72/15048% | 0/30% | 24 | 71 | 165 | 9 | 27 | 31 | 67 | – | – | – |
