PPG9.7
RPG3.3
APG1.3
FG%40.3
3P%31.1
FT%78.5
PPG9.7
RPG3.3
APG1.3
FG%40.3
3P%31.1
FT%78.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.741
- REB/G3.356
- AST/G1.325
- STL/G0.615
- BLK/G0.144
- FTA/G3.164
- PIR18.456
- EPM-2.214
Box Score
- PTS/G9.741
- REB/G3.356
- AST/G1.325
- STL/G0.615
- BLK/G0.144
- FTA/G3.164
- PIR18.456
- EPM-2.214
Shooting
- eFG%46.2%21
- TS%51.9%30
- 2P%45.9%35
- 3P%31.1%28
- 3PAr38.1%34
- FT%78.5%54
- FT Rate39.473
Advanced
- Usage%20.1%46
- AST%8.8%19
- TOV%12.3%76
- OREB%3.4%64
- HKM%1.9%20
Game Log
GP30
PTS9.7
REB3.3
AST1.2
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 29 | 12 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.3 | 157 | 114 | |
| 2/28 | L | 39 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5.6 | 90 | 118 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 32 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.5 | 109 | 104 |
| 2/21 | L | 28 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.7 | 93 | 119 | |
| 2/18 | W | 14 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.2 | 80 | 122 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 94 | 144 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 6/1443% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 95 | 140 |
| 2/7 | W | 34 | 16 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.0 | 145 | 92 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 32 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.3 | 103 | 105 |
| 2/1 | L | 38 | 19 | 6/1540% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.6 | 106 | 137 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 32 | 14 | 4/850% | 3/560% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.3 | 140 | 83 |
| 1/24 | W | 36 | 14 | 4/1331% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.2 | 103 | 112 | |
| 1/21 | W | 26 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.3 | 78 | 121 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 28 | 15 | 6/1155% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.0 | 127 | 122 |
| 1/14 | L | 27 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.6 | 70 | 117 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 5/1436% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.8 | 106 | 140 |
| 1/7 | W | 28 | 14 | 5/1145% | 1/425% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.5 | 136 | 125 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 12 | 6 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.1 | 151 | 133 |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 22 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.3 | 66 | 99 |
| 12/28 | W | Union (KY)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.7 | 99 | 84 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.9 | 107 | 123 |
| 12/15 | W | @ | 28 | 12 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.7 | 145 | 84 |
| 12/6 | L | 25 | 11 | 3/838% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.9 | 93 | 133 | |
| 12/3 | W | 23 | 9 | 3/1030% | 2/450% | 1 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | 100 | 94 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 7 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -4.1 | – | – |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 20 | 11 | 1/813% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.6 | 126 | 133 |
| 11/21 | W | ErskineNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 10 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 133 | 97 |
| 11/19 | W | 19 | 16 | 7/888% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.7 | 141 | 116 | |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 120 | 128 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 19 | 11 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 85 | 125 |
| 11/8 | W | 26 | 8 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.1 | 79 | 107 | |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 14 | 6 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.2 | 142 | 114 |
| Totals | – | 752 | 291 | 95/23640% | 28/9031% | 36 | 23 | 98 | 17 | 4 | 32 | 72 | – | – | – |
