PPG7.5
RPG2.7
APG4.3
FG%42.2
3P%27.3
FT%72.1
PPG7.5
RPG2.7
APG4.3
FG%42.2
3P%27.3
FT%72.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.520
- REB/G2.735
- AST/G4.390
- STL/G0.620
- BLK/G0.369
- FTA/G2.036
- PIR17.348
- EPM-0.445
Box Score
- PTS/G7.520
- REB/G2.735
- AST/G4.390
- STL/G0.620
- BLK/G0.369
- FTA/G2.036
- PIR17.348
- EPM-0.445
Shooting
- eFG%46.3%22
- TS%50.2%19
- 2P%48.5%50
- 3P%27.3%12
- 3PAr29.4%18
- FT%72.1%26
- FT Rate32.656
Advanced
- Usage%18.4%32
- AST%30.4%94
- TOV%16.2%42
- OREB%4.3%79
- HKM%2.6%46
Game Log
GP30
PTS7.2
REB2.8
AST4.4
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 21 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 98 | 118 | |
| 3/3 | L | 19 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 71 | 114 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.8 | 135 | 130 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 119 | 95 |
| 2/21 | L | 27 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 100 | 160 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 23 | 2 | 0/60% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.4 | 68 | 110 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 88 | 113 |
| 2/7 | L | 30 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.3 | 92 | 126 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 34 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6.1 | 108 | 115 |
| 1/31 | L | 31 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.6 | 134 | 113 | |
| 1/29 | W | 31 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.6 | 112 | 109 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.0 | 128 | 112 |
| 1/22 | L | 29 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.4 | 74 | 118 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 27 | 11 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13.9 | 146 | 126 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 29 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.8 | 110 | 123 |
| 1/10 | W | 28 | 17 | 7/978% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.6 | 159 | 129 | |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 23 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.3 | 149 | 101 |
| 12/31 | L | 27 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.9 | 164 | 126 | |
| 12/29 | W | 27 | 7 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.9 | 145 | 133 | |
| 12/22 | W | Greensboro CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.7 | 203 | 92 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.3 | 107 | 126 |
| 12/17 | W | 23 | 13 | 6/1250% | 1/520% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9.0 | 105 | 112 | |
| 12/13 | W | 27 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.9 | 106 | 123 | |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 26 | 6 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.7 | 123 | 96 |
| 12/3 | L | 29 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.9 | 151 | 132 | |
| 11/29 | L | 25 | 6 | 2/1118% | 1/333% | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.4 | 79 | 125 | |
| 11/24 | W | @ | 28 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.1 | 106 | 92 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 23 | 12 | 3/650% | 2/2100% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9.7 | 112 | 141 |
| 11/15 | W | 25 | 9 | 4/4100% | 1/1100% | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.7 | 170 | 118 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 18 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3.8 | 117 | 132 |
| 11/8 | W | @ | 34 | 5 | 2/922% | 0/10% | 7 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.1 | 105 | 114 |
| 11/5 | W | Belmont AbbeyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 15 | 6/967% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13.3 | 130 | 61 |
| Totals | – | 774 | 217 | 79/18742% | 15/5527% | 131 | 29 | 83 | 17 | 8 | 39 | 43 | – | – | – |
