
Corey Caulker
#5GuardJunior6'0"Sterling, VA
25-262025-26
PPG7.9
RPG2.4
APG3.8
FG%33.1
3P%32.8
FT%77.5
PPG7.9
RPG2.4
APG3.8
FG%33.1
3P%32.8
FT%77.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.924
- REB/G2.424
- AST/G3.886
- STL/G0.834
- BLK/G0.014
- FTA/G1.314
- PIR17.247
- EPM-1.918
Box Score
- PTS/G7.924
- REB/G2.424
- AST/G3.886
- STL/G0.834
- BLK/G0.014
- FTA/G1.314
- PIR17.247
- EPM-1.918
Shooting
- eFG%41.3%4
- TS%44.2%2
- 2P%33.3%2
- 3P%32.8%39
- 3PAr50.4%58
- FT%77.5%49
- FT Rate16.110
Advanced
- Usage%16.5%16
- AST%23.6%83
- TOV%17.0%35
- OREB%0.6%2
- HKM%1.5%9
Game Log
GP30
PTS7.9
REB2.4
AST3.8
FG%33%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | @ | 34 | 13 | 5/1533% | 3/838% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 | 111 | 127 |
| 3/5 | L | 30 | 15 | 5/863% | 5/771% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6.9 | 123 | 148 | |
| 3/1 | W | 39 | 16 | 5/1145% | 3/743% | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16.7 | 138 | 101 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 38 | 12 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.9 | 134 | 126 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 34 | 16 | 7/1354% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.1 | 115 | 108 |
| 2/18 | L | 7 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | – | – | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 30 | 14 | 5/863% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.5 | 151 | 121 |
| 2/11 | W | 24 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/40% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.4 | 121 | 108 | |
| 2/7 | L | 36 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.4 | 139 | 138 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 38 | 11 | 4/1233% | 3/475% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.9 | 115 | 118 |
| 1/28 | L | 33 | 3 | 1/911% | 0/40% | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.8 | 73 | 120 | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 35 | 11 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4.8 | 104 | 105 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 30 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 62 | 121 |
| 1/18 | L | 39 | 14 | 4/757% | 3/475% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.1 | 141 | 111 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.9 | 107 | 113 |
| 1/11 | L | 14 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 | 136 | 111 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1.1 | 55 | 126 |
| 12/31 | L | 32 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.1 | 70 | 131 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 32 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3.4 | 7 | 132 |
| 12/17 | W | 38 | 7 | 1/911% | 1/617% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.9 | 89 | 83 | |
| 12/14 | W | 31 | 5 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.4 | 101 | 105 | |
| 12/11 | L | 27 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/50% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.2 | 59 | 111 | |
| 12/6 | L | 32 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | 119 | 121 | |
| 12/2 | W | 34 | 12 | 4/944% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.2 | 156 | 99 | |
| 11/27 | L | 22 | 4 | 1/128% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -4.9 | 34 | 93 | |
| 11/25 | L | 33 | 11 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12.0 | 104 | 119 | |
| 11/21 | L | 31 | 9 | 3/1030% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 88 | 119 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 3/1127% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.3 | 85 | 127 |
| 11/13 | W | Elizabeth City StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 8 | 4/1136% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.7 | 69 | 94 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 37 | 9 | 3/1127% | 1/617% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.3 | 70 | 119 |
| 11/4 | W | 33 | 6 | 2/1414% | 1/714% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.3 | 69 | 117 | |
| Totals | – | 926 | 236 | 82/24733% | 41/12533% | 113 | 5 | 71 | 22 | 1 | 45 | 61 | – | – | – |