PPG8.8
RPG1.8
APG1.8
FG%33.0
3P%33.1
FT%70.0
PPG8.8
RPG1.8
APG1.8
FG%33.0
3P%33.1
FT%70.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.833
- REB/G1.87
- AST/G1.843
- STL/G0.841
- BLK/G0.140
- FTA/G1.724
- PIR17.147
- EPM-3.93
Box Score
- PTS/G8.833
- REB/G1.87
- AST/G1.843
- STL/G0.841
- BLK/G0.140
- FTA/G1.724
- PIR17.147
- EPM-3.93
Shooting
- eFG%45.9%19
- TS%48.4%10
- 2P%32.6%2
- 3P%33.1%42
- 3PAr78.2%96
- FT%70.0%20
- FT Rate20.318
Advanced
- Usage%15.8%12
- AST%11.3%32
- TOV%16.2%42
- OREB%0.7%3
- HKM%1.8%17
Game Log
GP24
PTS8.7
REB1.8
AST1.8
FG%33%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | @ | 38 | 9 | 2/1118% | 2/825% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.2 | 93 | 124 |
| 3/1 | L | 38 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 111 | 126 | |
| 2/25 | L | 40 | 18 | 5/1050% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.3 | 125 | 119 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 31 | 19 | 7/1164% | 4/757% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15.5 | 152 | 141 |
| 2/18 | L | 11 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.9 | 34 | 90 | |
| 1/28 | L | 25 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.6 | 101 | 124 | |
| 1/24 | L | 26 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.1 | 15 | 108 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4 | 143 | 122 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 33 | 17 | 6/1250% | 5/1145% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.1 | 122 | 139 |
| 1/14 | L | 37 | 18 | 6/1155% | 4/944% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.1 | 148 | 154 | |
| 1/10 | L | 29 | 6 | 2/1118% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -1.9 | 54 | 136 | |
| 1/7 | L | 34 | 15 | 5/956% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8.9 | 120 | 127 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.2 | 120 | 117 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.3 | 62 | 147 |
| 12/22 | L | 28 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -5.6 | 22 | 106 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 34 | 6 | 2/1118% | 2/825% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | -1.6 | 57 | 136 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 21 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.4 | 80 | 129 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 4/850% | 4/850% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.5 | 150 | 128 |
| 11/30 | L | 33 | 15 | 5/2025% | 5/2025% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.6 | 100 | 119 | |
| 11/25 | W | 20 | 4 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 65 | 92 | |
| 11/24 | L | 36 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.6 | 46 | 106 | |
| 11/18 | W | Southwestern ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 9 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.0 | 161 | 88 |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 37 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/650% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.8 | 137 | 128 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.4 | 70 | 120 |
| 11/7 | L | 33 | 10 | 3/933% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 114 | 115 | |
| 11/5 | W | College Of Biblical StudiesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 117 | 48 |
| Totals | – | 739 | 209 | 65/19733% | 51/15433% | 42 | 5 | 44 | 19 | 2 | 33 | 61 | – | – | – |
