
Andrew Henderson
#12GuardSenior6'5"Chatsworth, CA
25-262025-26
PPG18.1
RPG4.9
APG2.0
FG%40.2
3P%32.9
FT%78.7
PPG18.1
RPG4.9
APG2.0
FG%40.2
3P%32.9
FT%78.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.195
- REB/G4.989
- AST/G2.050
- STL/G0.947
- BLK/G0.899
- FTA/G3.673
- PIR27.193
- EPM-1.624
Box Score
- PTS/G18.195
- REB/G4.989
- AST/G2.050
- STL/G0.947
- BLK/G0.899
- FTA/G3.673
- PIR27.193
- EPM-1.624
Shooting
- eFG%48.5%35
- TS%51.9%30
- 2P%47.6%45
- 3P%32.9%40
- 3PAr50.5%59
- FT%78.7%55
- FT Rate23.327
Advanced
- Usage%27.0%91
- AST%14.0%47
- TOV%13.6%65
- OREB%2.5%46
- HKM%4.1%83
Game Log
GP29
PTS18.1
REB4.9
AST2.0
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | @ | 25 | 26 | 8/1747% | 5/1050% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 19.1 | 130 | 132 |
| 2/28 | W | 33 | 17 | 6/2030% | 3/1323% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.9 | 105 | 110 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 39 | 17 | 6/1735% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11.3 | 95 | 101 |
| 2/21 | L | 27 | 22 | 6/1638% | 2/729% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.7 | 127 | 102 | |
| 2/19 | W | 38 | 26 | 9/2143% | 4/850% | 5 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23.3 | 136 | 77 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 33 | 21 | 7/1547% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14.4 | 112 | 102 |
| 2/12 | L | 31 | 22 | 8/1457% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 15.4 | 117 | 110 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 5/1631% | 2/1118% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1.4 | 73 | 122 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 38 | 19 | 6/2227% | 2/1217% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14.3 | 86 | 97 |
| 1/31 | L | 40 | 39 | 17/3155% | 4/1233% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 21.7 | 126 | 127 | |
| 1/29 | W | 34 | 19 | 6/1443% | 3/1030% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 9.3 | 98 | 90 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 36 | 16 | 6/2030% | 4/1527% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4 | 102 | 114 |
| 1/22 | L | 35 | 6 | 2/1118% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1.8 | 59 | 108 | |
| 1/17 | W | 36 | 17 | 7/1547% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10.1 | 90 | 86 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 40 | 14 | 6/1638% | 2/825% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.1 | 80 | 133 |
| 1/10 | L | 31 | 27 | 8/2040% | 3/1127% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17.0 | 121 | 115 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 27 | 18 | 6/1155% | 6/786% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12.8 | 125 | 88 |
| 1/1 | L | 23 | 6 | 3/1127% | 0/50% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 52 | 139 | |
| 12/23 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 1/714% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 83 | 114 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 34 | 13 | 5/1338% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10.2 | 99 | 128 |
| 12/16 | W | StantonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 38 | 26 | 9/1560% | 6/1060% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20.0 | 181 | 118 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 23 | 14 | 5/1533% | 3/933% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5.1 | 82 | 132 |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 38 | 28 | 10/1953% | 1/714% | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17.9 | 125 | 117 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 37 | 10 | 3/1127% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.2 | 82 | 110 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 38 | 16 | 6/1638% | 2/825% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.7 | 91 | 127 |
| 11/24 | W | 37 | 34 | 12/1771% | 4/850% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 25.9 | 141 | 108 | |
| 11/21 | W | @ | 31 | 14 | 4/1136% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.1 | 99 | 102 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 33 | 9 | 3/1127% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1.7 | 66 | 110 |
| 11/15 | L | 34 | 12 | 3/1225% | 1/813% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | -0.6 | 68 | 105 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 40 | 27 | 10/2148% | 7/1354% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.2 | 131 | 127 |
| 11/3 | W | La SierraNon-D1, doesn’t count | 34 | 19 | 7/1741% | 3/1030% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15.1 | 123 | 70 |
| Totals | – | 970 | 526 | 184/46040% | 75/23132% | 57 | 22 | 142 | 28 | 25 | 63 | 78 | – | – | – |