
Zyier Beverly
#10CenterJunior6'9"Spring, TX
25-262025-26
PPG11.8
RPG4.9
APG0.4
FG%57.9
3P%37.5
FT%63.5
PPG11.8
RPG4.9
APG0.4
FG%57.9
3P%37.5
FT%63.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.875
- REB/G4.924
- AST/G0.47
- STL/G0.757
- BLK/G1.375
- FTA/G3.771
- PIR20.480
- EPM-3.22
Box Score
- PTS/G11.875
- REB/G4.924
- AST/G0.47
- STL/G0.757
- BLK/G1.375
- FTA/G3.771
- PIR20.480
- EPM-3.22
Shooting
- eFG%58.7%60
- TS%60.3%58
- 2P%58.8%53
- 3P%37.5%89
- 3PAr4.1%47
- FT%63.5%40
- FT Rate49.256
Advanced
- Usage%23.7%76
- AST%3.6%6
- TOV%18.0%33
- OREB%6.0%4
- HKM%7.3%71
Game Log
GP26
PTS11.2
REB4.4
AST0.3
FG%58%
Game Log
| 2/28 | W | 12 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 91 | 108 | |
| 2/26 | W | 33 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8.9 | 91 | 96 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 26 | 19 | 9/1182% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11.2 | 112 | 139 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 22 | 14 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.6 | 119 | 106 |
| 2/14 | L | 26 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 72 | 107 | |
| 2/12 | L | 23 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 79 | 114 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 88 | 115 |
| 1/29 | W | 24 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.4 | 84 | 98 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 26 | 11 | 5/683% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8.4 | 108 | 126 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 47 | 19 | 8/1457% | 1/1100% | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14.6 | 116 | 102 |
| 1/19 | L | 21 | 18 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.3 | 126 | 120 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6.8 | 121 | 109 |
| 1/10 | L | 19 | 11 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3.4 | 86 | 105 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5.2 | 89 | 95 |
| 1/3 | L | 22 | 9 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.4 | 166 | 108 | |
| 12/29 | W | ElmiraNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 25 | 10/1283% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 26.9 | 142 | 68 |
| 12/23 | L | @ | 19 | 14 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9.9 | 134 | 120 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 102 | 120 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 19 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.8 | 75 | 140 |
| 12/13 | L | 27 | 21 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16.7 | 125 | 119 | |
| 12/6 | L | 27 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 69 | 118 | |
| 12/2 | W | 42 | 25 | 9/1182% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 21.8 | 141 | 92 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 33 | 13 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10.2 | 117 | 124 |
| 11/22 | L | 21 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.1 | 94 | 104 | |
| 11/19 | W | MisericordiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9.1 | 112 | 90 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.9 | – | 125 |
| 11/8 | L | 22 | 12 | 5/683% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9.3 | 124 | 100 | |
| 11/5 | W | RITNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 17 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 19.3 | 182 | 76 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4.2 | 81 | 126 |
| Totals | – | 643 | 290 | 113/19558% | 3/838% | 9 | 29 | 114 | 14 | 33 | 45 | 70 | – | – | – |