
Shon Tupuola
#23CenterJunior6'10"Brownsburg, IN
25-262025-26
PPG6.4
RPG5.8
APG0.8
FG%57.3
3P%0.0
FT%65.5
PPG6.4
RPG5.8
APG0.8
FG%57.3
3P%0.0
FT%65.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.414
- REB/G5.853
- AST/G0.831
- STL/G0.425
- BLK/G1.371
- FTA/G1.817
- PIR10.415
- EPM-0.730
Box Score
- PTS/G6.414
- REB/G5.853
- AST/G0.831
- STL/G0.425
- BLK/G1.371
- FTA/G1.817
- PIR10.415
- EPM-0.730
Shooting
- eFG%57.3%50
- TS%59.2%51
- 2P%57.7%45
- 3P%0.0%27
- 3PAr0.7%26
- FT%65.5%49
- FT Rate40.635
Advanced
- Usage%13.7%2
- AST%6.4%31
- TOV%15.4%59
- OREB%10.4%52
- HKM%7.0%66
Game Log
GP32
PTS6.3
REB5.8
AST0.8
FG%57%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 35 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.9 | 87 | 105 | |
| 3/5 | W | 23 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.3 | 118 | 106 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.1 | 116 | 123 |
| 2/25 | W | 30 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.2 | 114 | 113 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.5 | 132 | 113 |
| 2/18 | W | 27 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.3 | 135 | 108 | |
| 2/15 | W | 26 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.7 | 96 | 121 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6 | 154 | 130 |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 20 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.3 | 182 | 119 |
| 2/6 | W | 26 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10.3 | 116 | 89 | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -1.3 | 45 | 115 |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.6 | 102 | 96 |
| 1/28 | L | 18 | 12 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12.6 | 154 | 107 | |
| 1/21 | W | 27 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7.4 | 111 | 92 | |
| 1/17 | W | 24 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 116 | 80 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.4 | 76 | 127 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 33 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12.6 | 214 | 117 |
| 1/7 | W | 26 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.4 | 214 | 112 | |
| 1/4 | W | 30 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.4 | 100 | 97 | |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8.9 | 96 | 93 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6.0 | 87 | 81 |
| 12/21 | L | 32 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.1 | 131 | 120 | |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.0 | 131 | 129 |
| 12/13 | L | 27 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.4 | 117 | 109 | |
| 12/6 | W | Calumet CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.7 | 129 | 71 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 32 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6.3 | 205 | 89 |
| 11/29 | W | 25 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2.3 | 54 | 79 | |
| 11/26 | L | 20 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.4 | 105 | 82 | |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 33 | 21 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18.1 | 145 | 109 |
| 11/16 | W | 26 | 14 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13.4 | 141 | 76 | |
| 11/12 | W | 21 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13.0 | 172 | 99 | |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7.3 | 96 | 138 |
| 11/4 | W | 9 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.2 | 71 | 76 | |
| Totals | – | 800 | 202 | 82/14357% | 0/10% | 25 | 75 | 187 | 13 | 41 | 28 | 48 | – | – | – |