
Ras Elijah Godbolt
#24GuardFreshman6'0"Albany, NY
25-262025-26
PPG1.3
RPG0.8
APG0.9
FG%17.1
3P%13.3
FT%92.3
PPG1.3
RPG0.8
APG0.9
FG%17.1
3P%13.3
FT%92.3
Game Log
GP27
PTS1.0
REB0.7
AST0.9
FG%17%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.5 | 55 | 113 |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 24 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.2 | 59 | 125 |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 188 | 118 |
| 2/21 | L | 18 | 3 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.8 | 168 | 141 | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 21 | 7 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.5 | 201 | 115 |
| 2/14 | L | 10 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 155 | 106 | |
| 2/5 | W | 1 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | – | – | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | – | 105 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | – | – |
| 1/26 | L | 9 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.8 | 0 | 138 | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 18 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.2 | 100 | 118 |
| 1/19 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.1 | 0 | 113 | |
| 1/17 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.8 | – | 100 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -1.3 | 69 | 106 |
| 1/8 | W | 19 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 55 | 89 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | 128 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 200 | 104 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.4 | 28 | 94 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 12/19 | W | Lehman CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 187 | 79 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.4 | 137 | 124 |
| 12/4 | W | Manor CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 8 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 85 | 61 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.9 | 44 | 152 |
| 11/26 | L | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.8 | – | – | |
| 11/24 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.4 | – | – | |
| 11/18 | W | Saint ElizabethNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 8 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 144 | 84 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.8 | 31 | 127 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 | 32 | 115 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | – | – |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 4 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | – | – |
| Totals | – | 318 | 26 | 6/3517% | 2/1513% | 24 | 9 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 44 | – | – | – |