
Jaquan Womack
#24ForwardFreshman6'6"Stafford, VA
25-262025-26
PPG7.1
RPG4.1
APG0.6
FG%38.5
3P%28.7
FT%62.5
PPG7.1
RPG4.1
APG0.6
FG%38.5
3P%28.7
FT%62.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.121
- REB/G4.133
- AST/G0.611
- STL/G0.754
- BLK/G0.447
- FTA/G1.624
- PIR10.811
- EPM0.257
Box Score
- PTS/G7.121
- REB/G4.133
- AST/G0.611
- STL/G0.754
- BLK/G0.447
- FTA/G1.624
- PIR10.811
- EPM0.257
Shooting
- eFG%44.4%3
- TS%46.6%2
- 2P%45.2%8
- 3P%28.7%22
- 3PAr41.0%57
- FT%62.5%16
- FT Rate24.624
Advanced
- Usage%21.3%64
- AST%5.5%14
- TOV%13.8%62
- OREB%7.5%71
- HKM%5.0%78
Game Log
GP30
PTS6.8
REB3.9
AST0.5
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 13 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.6 | 164 | 91 | |
| 3/8 | W | 25 | 7 | 3/1030% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 96 | 94 | |
| 3/7 | W | 17 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.3 | 122 | 106 | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 20 | 16 | 6/1155% | 3/650% | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15.2 | 142 | 88 |
| 2/28 | W | 23 | 7 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.3 | 108 | 114 | |
| 2/26 | W | 12 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1.7 | 78 | 82 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 11 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5.7 | 100 | 107 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 13 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.7 | 65 | 124 |
| 2/12 | W | 16 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3.3 | 20 | 96 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5.4 | 108 | 112 |
| 1/31 | W | 30 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 87 | 66 | |
| 1/29 | L | 23 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 99 | 126 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 24 | 5 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.7 | 77 | 115 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 24 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 113 | 103 |
| 1/19 | W | 26 | 10 | 2/1020% | 1/333% | 0 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.9 | 85 | 81 | |
| 1/15 | W | 26 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/729% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.2 | 91 | 83 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 26 | 17 | 7/1164% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.6 | 154 | 118 |
| 1/8 | L | 27 | 14 | 4/667% | 4/667% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.2 | 183 | 118 | |
| 1/3 | L | 27 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.2 | 92 | 96 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.4 | 154 | 101 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 19 | 11 | 4/1331% | 1/617% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 | 97 | 123 |
| 12/22 | W | 18 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5.2 | 81 | 58 | |
| 12/19 | W | Notre Dame (Md)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 13 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.8 | 127 | 75 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.7 | 44 | 104 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.3 | 41 | 142 |
| 12/3 | W | 13 | 8 | 3/3100% | 2/2100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.9 | 258 | 102 | |
| 11/26 | L | 14 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.7 | 116 | 134 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.4 | 17 | 137 |
| 11/14 | W | 16 | 7 | 3/1127% | 1/520% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.7 | 71 | 57 | |
| 11/11 | W | Wilson CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 11 | 5/1145% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 94 | 79 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3.3 | 0 | 106 |
| 11/3 | W | 13 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.3 | 94 | 86 | |
| Totals | – | 572 | 203 | 75/19538% | 23/8029% | 15 | 40 | 116 | 21 | 13 | 27 | 53 | – | – | – |