
Marley Curtis
#0ForwardFreshman6'8"St. Louis Park, MN
25-262025-26
PPG6.0
RPG3.6
APG0.2
FG%33.6
3P%30.3
FT%64.8
PPG6.0
RPG3.6
APG0.2
FG%33.6
3P%30.3
FT%64.8
Transfer →
James Madison
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.08
- REB/G3.620
- AST/G0.20
- STL/G0.757
- BLK/G0.00
- FTA/G2.034
- PIR14.137
- EPM-2.114
Box Score
- PTS/G6.08
- REB/G3.620
- AST/G0.20
- STL/G0.757
- BLK/G0.00
- FTA/G2.034
- PIR14.137
- EPM-2.114
Shooting
- eFG%40.9%0
- TS%45.2%1
- 2P%36.6%1
- 3P%30.3%29
- 3PAr48.2%69
- FT%64.8%21
- FT Rate39.465
Advanced
- Usage%20.1%55
- AST%2.6%1
- TOV%13.1%71
- OREB%4.2%19
- HKM%2.1%12
Game Log
GP26
PTS5.7
REB3.2
AST0.2
FG%34%
Game Log
| 3/7 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 | – | – | |
| 3/6 | W | 15 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.7 | 70 | 83 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 10 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 87 | 146 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.4 | 76 | 129 |
| 2/19 | W | 15 | 8 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.6 | 100 | 82 | |
| 2/14 | L | 9 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3.9 | 0 | 138 | |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 13 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.1 | 61 | 102 |
| 2/7 | L | 15 | 14 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.5 | 187 | 148 | |
| 2/5 | W | 7 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | – | – | |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 1/15 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.2 | 0 | 133 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.4 | – | – |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 15 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.5 | 113 | 131 |
| 1/3 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.4 | 16 | 130 | |
| 1/1 | W | 18 | 4 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 98 | 85 | |
| 12/28 | W | Dakota StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 11 | 4/850% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.6 | 140 | 78 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 17 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.7 | 89 | 112 |
| 12/13 | L | 15 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 88 | 95 | |
| 12/10 | W | Crown CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 45 | 54 |
| 12/6 | L | 24 | 13 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.0 | 149 | 120 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 27 | 15 | 5/863% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8.9 | 108 | 137 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/1020% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.6 | 56 | 124 |
| 11/23 | W | @ | 34 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 104 | 97 |
| 11/22 | L | 31 | 6 | 2/1217% | 0/50% | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.4 | 53 | 108 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 32 | 14 | 4/757% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.4 | 167 | 117 |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 24 | 15 | 5/956% | 3/560% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.8 | 137 | 95 |
| 11/11 | W | Mayville StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 19 | 7/1258% | 2/2100% | 0 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20.4 | 150 | 60 |
| 11/9 | L | 10 | 1 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3.3 | 27 | 134 | |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -0.5 | 62 | 128 |
| Totals | – | 428 | 148 | 46/13734% | 20/6630% | 6 | 17 | 84 | 14 | 2 | 19 | 43 | – | – | – |