
Logan Applegate
#4GuardSenior6'2"Nevada, MO
25-262025-26
PPG6.5
RPG2.2
APG1.0
FG%38.0
3P%32.6
FT%76.5
PPG6.5
RPG2.2
APG1.0
FG%38.0
3P%32.6
FT%76.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.512
- REB/G2.218
- AST/G1.012
- STL/G0.46
- BLK/G0.132
- FTA/G1.19
- PIR13.825
- EPM-1.524
Box Score
- PTS/G6.512
- REB/G2.218
- AST/G1.012
- STL/G0.46
- BLK/G0.132
- FTA/G1.19
- PIR13.825
- EPM-1.524
Shooting
- eFG%51.2%57
- TS%53.9%46
- 2P%61.3%96
- 3P%32.6%38
- 3PAr81.0%97
- FT%76.5%45
- FT Rate20.920
Advanced
- Usage%20.2%47
- AST%13.6%45
- TOV%8.9%94
- OREB%1.4%16
- HKM%2.6%46
Game Log
GP30
PTS6.4
REB2.1
AST1.0
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 6 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | – | – | |
| 3/6 | W | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.6 | 51 | 138 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 17 | 14 | 5/956% | 4/850% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 | 156 | 132 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2.0 | 51 | 134 |
| 2/21 | L | 16 | 9 | 3/933% | 3/933% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 138 | 131 | |
| 2/19 | L | 15 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | 160 | 118 | |
| 2/14 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 52 | 122 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 103 | 143 |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 21 | 9 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.0 | 183 | 98 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 23 | 14 | 4/1331% | 3/1225% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.6 | 88 | 114 |
| 1/31 | W | 23 | 8 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.1 | 121 | 79 | |
| 1/29 | W | 15 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.8 | 146 | 93 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 35 | 18 | 5/1338% | 4/944% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.9 | 104 | 131 |
| 1/21 | W | 29 | 10 | 2/922% | 1/714% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.9 | 112 | 106 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 8 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 92 | 104 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 76 | 101 |
| 1/10 | W | 20 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 113 | 117 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 31 | 16 | 6/1250% | 4/944% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11.6 | 122 | 150 |
| 1/3 | L | 19 | 13 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.5 | 143 | 139 | |
| 12/30 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.8 | 21 | 127 | |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 13 | 10 | 4/757% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.2 | 114 | 125 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 15 | 12 | 4/944% | 4/944% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.9 | 124 | 117 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 12/9 | W | Southern WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 9 | 3/1030% | 3/1030% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 103 | 103 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 17 | 8 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 147 | 123 |
| 11/30 | L | 11 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 69 | 115 | |
| 11/26 | L | 12 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.4 | 141 | 122 | |
| 11/24 | L | 7 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | – | – | |
| 11/19 | W | North GreenvilleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 9 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.5 | 0 | 102 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.2 | 44 | 136 |
| 11/10 | L | 17 | 9 | 3/475% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.8 | 221 | 125 | |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 12 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.3 | 27 | 123 |
| 11/3 | W | ErskineNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 11 | 3/933% | 3/933% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.2 | 157 | 95 |
| Totals | – | 481 | 193 | 62/16338% | 43/13233% | 30 | 6 | 64 | 14 | 3 | 14 | 38 | – | – | – |