SC
Semetri (TT) Carr
#3GuardFreshman6'0"Mill Valley, CA
25-262025-26
PPG3.8
RPG2.6
APG2.2
FG%36.2
3P%25.7
FT%72.0
PPG3.8
RPG2.6
APG2.2
FG%36.2
3P%25.7
FT%72.0
Game Log
GP31
PTS3.6
REB2.5
AST2.2
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/22 | L | 17 | 6 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 | 140 | 112 | |
| 3/18 | W | 23 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 135 | 110 | |
| 3/11 | L | 13 | 3 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 108 | 142 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 13 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 109 | 117 |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 14 | 8 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.4 | 213 | 94 |
| 2/28 | L | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | – | 105 | |
| 2/25 | W | 18 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 107 | 104 | |
| 2/21 | W | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | 34 | 100 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.8 | 160 | 121 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.9 | 118 | 119 |
| 2/7 | L | 16 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.1 | 17 | 122 | |
| 2/4 | W | 14 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.6 | 29 | 112 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.2 | 97 | 132 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 13 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.1 | 42 | 89 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 11 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.6 | 57 | 89 |
| 1/17 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.6 | 111 | 101 | |
| 1/14 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -2.2 | – | 121 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.7 | 120 | 121 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.9 | 77 | 119 |
| 1/2 | W | 17 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.3 | 208 | 107 | |
| 12/30 | L | 18 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.1 | 75 | 136 | |
| 12/21 | W | 22 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 86 | 82 | |
| 12/19 | W | 36 | 17 | 5/1050% | 0/30% | 9 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21.1 | 157 | 73 | |
| 12/13 | W | 34 | 14 | 4/757% | 2/540% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.2 | 169 | 113 | |
| 12/9 | W | Dominican (CA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 10 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.8 | 175 | 103 |
| 12/6 | W | 10 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 144 | 94 | |
| 12/2 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.4 | 23 | 107 | |
| 11/25 | W | 13 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.7 | 108 | 101 | |
| 11/21 | W | 18 | 7 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.3 | 144 | 97 | |
| 11/18 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 96 | 98 | |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 16 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.9 | 149 | 131 |
| 11/3 | W | 13 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.4 | – | 89 | |
| Totals | – | 511 | 113 | 34/9436% | 9/3526% | 69 | 19 | 76 | 13 | 3 | 19 | 46 | – | – | – |