
Davius Loury
#1GuardSophomore6'7"Chicago, IL
25-262025-26
PPG4.9
RPG2.2
APG0.8
FG%31.3
3P%29.7
FT%64.5
PPG4.9
RPG2.2
APG0.8
FG%31.3
3P%29.7
FT%64.5
Game Log
GP31
PTS4.4
REB2.0
AST0.8
FG%31%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.1 | – | – | |
| 3/12 | W | 10 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 90 | 104 | |
| 3/7 | L | 15 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.0 | 40 | 114 | |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 23 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/520% | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.2 | 106 | 109 |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 45 | 125 |
| 2/26 | L | 2 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.5 | – | – | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.1 | 27 | 114 |
| 2/14 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2.3 | 33 | 96 | |
| 2/7 | W | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 | 74 | 107 | |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 11 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.1 | 147 | 130 |
| 1/31 | W | 9 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 57 | 88 | |
| 1/29 | W | 11 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.9 | 45 | 107 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 23 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3.0 | 0 | 115 |
| 1/17 | L | 11 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3.3 | 22 | 118 | |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 | 202 | 120 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.7 | 48 | 122 |
| 1/8 | W | 26 | 5 | 1/813% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 98 | 112 | |
| 1/3 | W | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -0.8 | 76 | 91 | |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 29 | 11 | 3/743% | 3/560% | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17.3 | 139 | 105 |
| 12/27 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 2/729% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6.1 | 101 | 117 |
| 12/22 | W | 34 | 20 | 7/1164% | 6/875% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15.8 | 156 | 113 | |
| 12/19 | W | La SierraNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 17 | 7/1258% | 1/520% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.3 | 123 | 69 |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 26 | 12 | 4/757% | 4/580% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13.2 | 190 | 105 |
| 12/10 | W | 29 | 13 | 4/850% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.6 | 161 | 132 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 18 | 11 | 3/1030% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2.8 | 79 | 118 |
| 12/4 | W | 11 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.7 | 111 | 103 | |
| 11/28 | L | 30 | 5 | 1/1010% | 1/714% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 59 | 112 | |
| 11/26 | L | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -0.7 | 75 | 113 | |
| 11/16 | W | 19 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 113 | 120 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -1.3 | 57 | 114 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 25 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -2.4 | 0 | 122 |
| 11/3 | W | NobelNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.9 | 141 | 81 |
| Totals | – | 511 | 137 | 45/14431% | 27/9130% | 26 | 23 | 62 | 15 | 8 | 25 | 68 | – | – | – |