
Shareef Jackson
#44CenterFreshman6'8"Philadelphia, PA
25-262025-26
PPG10.0
RPG5.0
APG1.6
FG%57.2
3P%0.0
FT%52.4
PPG10.0
RPG5.0
APG1.6
FG%57.2
3P%0.0
FT%52.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.058
- REB/G5.026
- AST/G1.678
- STL/G0.765
- BLK/G0.739
- FTA/G2.843
- PIR17.062
- EPM-1.516
Box Score
- PTS/G10.058
- REB/G5.026
- AST/G1.678
- STL/G0.765
- BLK/G0.739
- FTA/G2.843
- PIR17.062
- EPM-1.516
Shooting
- eFG%57.2%50
- TS%56.9%32
- 2P%58.0%47
- 3P%0.0%26
- 3PAr1.4%35
- FT%52.4%13
- FT Rate36.927
Advanced
- Usage%26.5%92
- AST%17.6%95
- TOV%20.9%11
- OREB%8.6%28
- HKM%5.7%49
Game Log
GP29
PTS10.2
REB5.0
AST1.6
FG%57%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | 24 | 12 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6.9 | 99 | 119 | |
| 2/28 | W | 21 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9.5 | 113 | 111 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 21 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.3 | 99 | 108 |
| 2/22 | L | 26 | 15 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.1 | 110 | 123 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 24 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8.2 | 110 | 113 |
| 2/14 | L | 19 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.1 | 101 | 120 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 20 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.4 | 108 | 92 |
| 2/4 | L | 28 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.2 | 108 | 99 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 21 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3.2 | 75 | 105 |
| 1/28 | W | 17 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.7 | 103 | 123 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 17 | 13 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7.8 | 104 | 89 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 32 | 17 | 7/1164% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14.4 | 119 | 99 |
| 1/17 | W | 24 | 15 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15.1 | 127 | 78 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 27 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | -1.0 | 49 | 117 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.3 | 103 | 111 |
| 1/7 | L | 21 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.6 | 118 | 130 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 24 | 20 | 9/1090% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 19.1 | 136 | 86 |
| 12/31 | L | 27 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.2 | 90 | 114 | |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.9 | 157 | 133 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.1 | 84 | 127 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.3 | 54 | 79 |
| 12/5 | W | 25 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.5 | 118 | 109 | |
| 11/30 | L | 19 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.3 | 111 | 128 | |
| 11/29 | W | 26 | 11 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12.6 | 117 | 44 | |
| 11/28 | L | 18 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0.1 | 52 | 104 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -1.3 | 55 | 126 |
| 11/13 | L | 20 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.9 | 119 | 124 | |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 20 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4.4 | 81 | 137 |
| 11/5 | W | Dickinson (PA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.3 | 68 | 62 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 25 | 16 | 7/1258% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.8 | 123 | 121 |
| Totals | – | 648 | 297 | 127/22257% | 0/30% | 47 | 49 | 144 | 20 | 24 | 60 | 87 | – | – | – |