
Kashie Natt
#4GuardSenior6'3"Rayville, LA
25-262025-26
PPG10.8
RPG8.2
APG2.4
FG%43.8
3P%39.5
FT%78.1
PPG10.8
RPG8.2
APG2.4
FG%43.8
3P%39.5
FT%78.1
Transfer →
Oklahoma St.
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.853
- REB/G8.2100
- AST/G2.461
- STL/G2.098
- BLK/G0.592
- FTA/G4.181
- PIR19.260
- EPM2.690
Box Score
- PTS/G10.853
- REB/G8.2100
- AST/G2.461
- STL/G2.098
- BLK/G0.592
- FTA/G4.181
- PIR19.260
- EPM2.690
Shooting
- eFG%49.8%45
- TS%56.1%63
- 2P%45.7%33
- 3P%39.5%84
- 3PAr30.3%19
- FT%78.1%52
- FT Rate51.091
Advanced
- Usage%20.4%49
- AST%15.6%54
- TOV%12.7%72
- OREB%9.3%99
- HKM%6.1%98
Game Log
GP31
PTS11.3
REB8.2
AST2.5
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/18 | L | @ | 29 | 15 | 7/1258% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12.7 | 117 | 137 |
| 3/13 | L | 38 | 13 | 5/1242% | 1/333% | 5 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16.8 | 112 | 99 | |
| 3/11 | W | 35 | 17 | 6/1443% | 1/425% | 1 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17.6 | 120 | 80 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 3 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.4 | 136 | 123 |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 35 | 2 | 0/130% | 0/40% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.6 | 41 | 115 |
| 2/28 | W | 19 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.1 | 40 | 109 | |
| 2/26 | W | 33 | 18 | 6/1060% | 1/250% | 6 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 23.0 | 143 | 74 | |
| 2/21 | W | 32 | 15 | 3/838% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.9 | 123 | 117 | |
| 2/18 | W | 22 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.4 | 122 | 92 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 25 | 11 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14.3 | 131 | 101 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.8 | 105 | 110 |
| 2/4 | W | 24 | 8 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 4 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.0 | 141 | 92 | |
| 1/31 | W | 30 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4.7 | 74 | 88 | |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 33 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.6 | 141 | 99 |
| 1/24 | W | 30 | 11 | 5/5100% | 1/1100% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.4 | 169 | 79 | |
| 1/21 | W | 25 | 10 | 3/933% | 2/450% | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.8 | 121 | 100 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 19 | 9 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.0 | 142 | 60 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 32 | 10 | 3/560% | 2/2100% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.4 | 169 | 100 |
| 1/10 | L | 30 | 20 | 7/1450% | 2/450% | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 21.8 | 155 | 96 | |
| 1/8 | W | 17 | 9 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.7 | 147 | 90 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -0.8 | 37 | 80 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.9 | 95 | 117 |
| 12/28 | W | College Of Biblical StudiesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.2 | 123 | 60 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 28 | 14 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12.7 | 118 | 116 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 27 | 19 | 5/863% | 3/3100% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13.8 | 144 | 103 |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 22 | 22 | 7/978% | 2/367% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 21.5 | 160 | 73 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.7 | 125 | 117 |
| 11/28 | W | 23 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.6 | 151 | 101 | |
| 11/26 | W | 30 | 26 | 7/1164% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 22.4 | 170 | 121 | |
| 11/22 | W | SchreinerNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.8 | 116 | 56 |
| 11/19 | W | 24 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9.2 | 107 | 84 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.3 | 81 | 97 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 23 | 16 | 6/1060% | 2/2100% | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 16.6 | 134 | 117 |
| 11/3 | W | LeTourneauNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 7 | 3/1127% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7.4 | 91 | 51 |
| Totals | – | 843 | 350 | 110/25244% | 30/7639% | 76 | 72 | 253 | 63 | 14 | 38 | 81 | – | – | – |