PPG18.5
RPG3.2
APG3.4
FG%53.0
3P%39.2
FT%79.3
PPG18.5
RPG3.2
APG3.4
FG%53.0
3P%39.2
FT%79.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.596
- REB/G3.252
- AST/G3.481
- STL/G1.378
- BLK/G0.128
- FTA/G3.164
- PIR29.497
- EPM-1.230
Box Score
- PTS/G18.596
- REB/G3.252
- AST/G3.481
- STL/G1.378
- BLK/G0.128
- FTA/G3.164
- PIR29.497
- EPM-1.230
Shooting
- eFG%57.6%89
- TS%60.0%85
- 2P%57.3%89
- 3P%39.2%82
- 3PAr23.9%11
- FT%79.3%59
- FT Rate21.421
Advanced
- Usage%24.0%77
- AST%18.4%66
- TOV%13.2%68
- OREB%3.8%72
- HKM%2.3%35
Game Log
GP28
PTS19.2
REB3.4
AST3.3
FG%53%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | @ | 35 | 23 | 8/1650% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.6 | 120 | 123 |
| 2/28 | L | 29 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5.1 | 105 | 130 | |
| 2/25 | L | 35 | 14 | 6/1155% | 2/2100% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.4 | 134 | 123 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 39 | 20 | 9/1656% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12.4 | 101 | 124 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 31 | 15 | 6/1250% | 2/450% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.1 | 109 | 113 |
| 2/12 | L | 35 | 22 | 9/1850% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.2 | 115 | 121 | |
| 2/10 | L | 36 | 22 | 7/1644% | 2/729% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.0 | 120 | 125 | |
| 2/7 | W | 37 | 16 | 7/1258% | 1/250% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.4 | 132 | 96 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 32 | 21 | 8/1457% | 3/475% | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17.2 | 147 | 121 |
| 1/17 | L | 38 | 20 | 8/1650% | 1/333% | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 16.3 | 118 | 108 | |
| 1/15 | W | 38 | 28 | 10/2245% | 1/1100% | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 20.5 | 123 | 123 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 39 | 24 | 9/1369% | 2/2100% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17.6 | 147 | 147 |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 36 | 15 | 6/1638% | 2/729% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.4 | 95 | 109 |
| 1/4 | L | 38 | 31 | 13/2454% | 1/520% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 23.0 | 127 | 123 | |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 35 | 20 | 7/1937% | 2/825% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.6 | 113 | 119 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 35 | 27 | 11/2152% | 4/1040% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 15.7 | 117 | 129 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 35 | 24 | 10/1759% | 2/450% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19.5 | 121 | 124 |
| 12/16 | W | Miami (OH)-MiddletownNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.8 | 189 | 99 |
| 12/11 | L | 30 | 17 | 7/1354% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.8 | 119 | 126 | |
| 12/6 | L | 32 | 19 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.1 | 118 | 120 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 5/1338% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.0 | 73 | 128 |
| 11/29 | W | 33 | 25 | 11/1573% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 16.6 | 117 | 105 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 34 | 20 | 9/1560% | 1/520% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.2 | 126 | 128 |
| 11/21 | L | 30 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.9 | 92 | 132 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 33 | 28 | 12/1675% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 23.1 | 159 | 129 |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 30 | 16 | 7/1258% | 0/20% | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.8 | 117 | 115 |
| 11/11 | W | IU ColumbusNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.8 | 137 | 80 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7.6 | 83 | 116 |
| 11/6 | L | 30 | 10 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.5 | 104 | 110 | |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 26 | 21 | 9/1275% | 3/3100% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 17.8 | 165 | 144 |
| Totals | – | 932 | 537 | 215/40653% | 38/9739% | 91 | 33 | 95 | 36 | 2 | 55 | 87 | – | – | – |
