
Bryce Quinet
#0GuardFreshman6'3"Scottsdale, AZ
25-262025-26
PPG8.7
RPG2.1
APG2.4
FG%39.6
3P%26.8
FT%72.5
PPG8.7
RPG2.1
APG2.4
FG%39.6
3P%26.8
FT%72.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.732
- REB/G2.116
- AST/G2.461
- STL/G1.057
- BLK/G0.124
- FTA/G2.753
- PIR16.744
- EPM-2.017
Box Score
- PTS/G8.732
- REB/G2.116
- AST/G2.461
- STL/G1.057
- BLK/G0.124
- FTA/G2.753
- PIR16.744
- EPM-2.017
Shooting
- eFG%43.8%10
- TS%48.5%10
- 2P%45.5%31
- 3P%26.8%11
- 3PAr31.3%21
- FT%72.5%28
- FT Rate35.263
Advanced
- Usage%20.9%53
- AST%18.8%68
- TOV%19.3%17
- OREB%1.0%7
- HKM%2.5%41
Game Log
GP30
PTS8.6
REB2.0
AST2.4
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 16 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.3 | 31 | 116 | |
| 3/1 | L | 35 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.3 | 103 | 136 | |
| 2/28 | W | 36 | 18 | 6/1346% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.5 | 127 | 119 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.2 | 79 | 143 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 35 | 9 | 4/1136% | 1/425% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.2 | 78 | 135 |
| 2/18 | L | 27 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.3 | 32 | 129 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 32 | 20 | 9/1656% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.1 | 114 | 134 |
| 2/9 | W | 38 | 17 | 6/1155% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.6 | 116 | 131 | |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 34 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -0.2 | 47 | 108 |
| 2/3 | L | 25 | 12 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.7 | 112 | 140 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 35 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 76 | 122 |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 35 | 16 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10.6 | 126 | 130 |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 4/850% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7.4 | 100 | 105 |
| 1/13 | L | 38 | 20 | 6/967% | 2/2100% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15.5 | 125 | 128 | |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -2.2 | 35 | 102 |
| 1/7 | L | 34 | 13 | 5/1145% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.2 | 98 | 107 | |
| 1/4 | L | 30 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.8 | 79 | 105 | |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 29 | 13 | 5/863% | 3/3100% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9.6 | 104 | 103 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.7 | 83 | 107 |
| 12/21 | L | 21 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.7 | 26 | 100 | |
| 12/16 | L | 27 | 10 | 3/1030% | 0/50% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.5 | 83 | 115 | |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -1.4 | 12 | 107 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 14 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.5 | 68 | 121 |
| 12/3 | W | 25 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.2 | 102 | 73 | |
| 11/24 | L | 14 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.5 | 12 | 122 | |
| 11/23 | L | 22 | 13 | 5/863% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.1 | 137 | 140 | |
| 11/21 | W | @ | 23 | 15 | 4/944% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10.7 | 106 | 92 |
| 11/18 | L | 17 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 76 | 133 | |
| 11/12 | L | 30 | 14 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.6 | 107 | 101 | |
| 11/9 | W | Oakland CityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 13 | 4/580% | 3/3100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.1 | 105 | 62 |
| 11/7 | W | Calumet CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.9 | 187 | 82 |
| 11/4 | L | @ | 29 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.7 | 53 | 136 |
| Totals | – | 822 | 257 | 90/22740% | 19/7127% | 72 | 7 | 61 | 30 | 2 | 56 | 48 | – | – | – |