JR
Johnny Radford
#21GuardSenior6'1"Hailey, ID
25-262025-26
PPG6.5
RPG2.0
APG0.9
FG%35.8
3P%38.3
FT%82.6
PPG6.5
RPG2.0
APG0.9
FG%35.8
3P%38.3
FT%82.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.512
- REB/G2.014
- AST/G0.911
- STL/G0.511
- BLK/G0.267
- FTA/G1.418
- PIR11.913
- EPM-0.348
Box Score
- PTS/G6.512
- REB/G2.014
- AST/G0.911
- STL/G0.511
- BLK/G0.267
- FTA/G1.418
- PIR11.913
- EPM-0.348
Shooting
- eFG%49.7%44
- TS%53.8%45
- 2P%29.2%1
- 3P%38.3%78
- 3PAr72.7%91
- FT%82.6%75
- FT Rate26.136
Advanced
- Usage%17.1%20
- AST%8.8%18
- TOV%13.3%67
- OREB%2.0%33
- HKM%3.1%62
Game Log
GP32
PTS6.7
REB2.0
AST1.0
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 17 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 93 | 116 | |
| 3/9 | W | 24 | 12 | 4/667% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 175 | 117 | |
| 3/2 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/28 | W | 17 | 10 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 127 | 93 | |
| 2/26 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.1 | – | 112 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 11 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.1 | 82 | 87 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.8 | 68 | 137 |
| 2/14 | W | 14 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 76 | 100 | |
| 2/12 | W | 13 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.4 | 62 | 118 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 13 | 7 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 164 | 115 |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 18 | 12 | 4/667% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11.7 | 147 | 94 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 17 | 11 | 3/475% | 3/3100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.2 | 147 | 109 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 130 | 151 |
| 1/24 | W | 18 | 6 | 2/922% | 2/825% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 80 | 115 | |
| 1/22 | L | 26 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 95 | 95 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 30 | 12 | 3/560% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9.1 | 142 | 109 |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6.6 | 117 | 121 |
| 1/10 | W | 21 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.4 | 62 | 108 | |
| 1/8 | L | 20 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.2 | 82 | 100 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 19 | 8 | 2/1020% | 1/333% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.1 | 110 | 119 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 23 | 11 | 3/838% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.0 | 138 | 146 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 17 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.6 | 116 | 146 |
| 12/17 | L | 14 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -4.2 | 0 | 108 | |
| 12/12 | L | 20 | 6 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 | 300 | 134 | |
| 12/6 | W | 14 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 72 | 92 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 103 | 134 |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.8 | 93 | 104 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 18 | 14 | 4/1233% | 4/1233% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.7 | 126 | 117 |
| 11/17 | W | Eastern OregonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.2 | 64 | 105 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 24 | 13 | 5/683% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.1 | 157 | 135 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 3/560% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.1 | 142 | 138 |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 28 | 12 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.4 | 127 | 108 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 2/922% | 2/922% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.9 | 83 | 107 |
| Totals | – | 609 | 213 | 63/17636% | 49/12838% | 31 | 10 | 64 | 17 | 8 | 24 | 42 | – | – | – |