
Micah Tucker
#0GuardFreshman6'3"Alpharetta, GA
25-262025-26
PPG13.5
RPG2.1
APG3.0
FG%41.4
3P%30.1
FT%80.3
PPG13.5
RPG2.1
APG3.0
FG%41.4
3P%30.1
FT%80.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.574
- REB/G2.116
- AST/G3.074
- STL/G1.055
- BLK/G0.146
- FTA/G4.686
- PIR21.573
- EPM-2.610
Box Score
- PTS/G13.574
- REB/G2.116
- AST/G3.074
- STL/G1.055
- BLK/G0.146
- FTA/G4.686
- PIR21.573
- EPM-2.610
Shooting
- eFG%46.7%24
- TS%53.4%43
- 2P%47.6%45
- 3P%30.1%23
- 3PAr35.5%29
- FT%80.3%64
- FT Rate45.584
Advanced
- Usage%22.2%64
- AST%22.7%80
- TOV%15.8%46
- OREB%1.7%24
- HKM%2.3%33
Game Log
GP29
PTS13.0
REB2.1
AST3.0
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | 38 | 18 | 5/1436% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.0 | 112 | 131 | |
| 2/27 | L | 38 | 19 | 7/1258% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.1 | 127 | 123 | |
| 2/24 | L | 36 | 12 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 114 | 123 | |
| 2/21 | L | 35 | 22 | 7/1450% | 3/560% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14.6 | 122 | 128 | |
| 2/19 | W | 31 | 15 | 5/1338% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.9 | 108 | 101 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 39 | 20 | 7/1547% | 1/250% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.8 | 115 | 109 |
| 2/7 | L | 31 | 16 | 4/1136% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.0 | 98 | 108 | |
| 2/4 | L | 36 | 18 | 7/1258% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.4 | 117 | 124 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.8 | 139 | 119 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 31 | 7 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.4 | 99 | 130 |
| 1/24 | W | 36 | 10 | 3/933% | 2/540% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.9 | 104 | 129 | |
| 1/22 | W | 38 | 14 | 5/1436% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6.6 | 81 | 85 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 26 | 20 | 7/978% | 6/875% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15.2 | 160 | 94 |
| 1/10 | W | 28 | 13 | 4/1136% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.3 | 103 | 100 | |
| 1/8 | L | 31 | 6 | 3/1127% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -0.4 | 55 | 95 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 29 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.5 | 139 | 125 |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 4/1233% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.4 | 106 | 123 |
| 12/28 | W | Columbia College (SC)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 24 | 9/1656% | 3/743% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.4 | 161 | 99 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 32 | 12 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.3 | 160 | 98 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 33 | 8 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.4 | 93 | 143 |
| 12/13 | W | 38 | 16 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.4 | 160 | 119 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 4/1233% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.4 | 75 | 114 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 33 | 16 | 5/863% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10.7 | 116 | 116 |
| 11/26 | L | 39 | 15 | 6/1638% | 1/714% | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.8 | 102 | 106 | |
| 11/25 | L | 32 | 21 | 6/1540% | 0/40% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.3 | 126 | 116 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 33 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.7 | 64 | 145 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.0 | 122 | 107 |
| 11/13 | W | Fort Valley StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 18 | 5/956% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.6 | 149 | 77 |
| 11/10 | L | 28 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 136 | 108 | |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 22 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.9 | 86 | 105 |
| 11/3 | L | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -3.3 | 50 | 113 |
| Totals | – | 930 | 377 | 120/29041% | 31/10330% | 88 | 15 | 61 | 28 | 4 | 56 | 61 | – | – | – |