PPG8.6
RPG4.8
APG2.5
FG%43.8
3P%37.5
FT%77.4
PPG8.6
RPG4.8
APG2.5
FG%43.8
3P%37.5
FT%77.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.636
- REB/G4.890
- AST/G2.564
- STL/G1.167
- BLK/G0.269
- FTA/G2.846
- PIR14.633
- EPM0.362
Box Score
- PTS/G8.636
- REB/G4.890
- AST/G2.564
- STL/G1.167
- BLK/G0.269
- FTA/G2.846
- PIR14.633
- EPM0.362
Shooting
- eFG%48.6%47
- TS%54.2%56
- 2P%46.0%52
- 3P%37.5%69
- 3PAr25.8%18
- FT%77.4%62
- FT Rate42.964
Advanced
- Usage%20.1%43
- AST%17.9%60
- TOV%21.2%20
- OREB%6.5%94
- HKM%3.4%75
Game Log
GP33
PTS8.6
REB4.8
AST2.5
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/23 | L | 28 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4.2 | 100 | 145 | |
| 3/21 | W | 33 | 20 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19.9 | 150 | 103 | |
| 3/9 | W | @ | 28 | 12 | 4/1233% | 1/425% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.7 | 125 | 99 |
| 3/6 | W | 28 | 17 | 5/1436% | 3/743% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.2 | 94 | 104 | |
| 3/4 | W | 22 | 10 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.9 | 136 | 83 | |
| 3/1 | W | 28 | 18 | 5/1242% | 2/450% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.4 | 119 | 83 | |
| 2/27 | L | 28 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.9 | 95 | 101 | |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 27 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.5 | 166 | 84 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.3 | 50 | 102 |
| 2/16 | W | 21 | 8 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8.1 | 139 | 104 | |
| 2/14 | W | 17 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.7 | 138 | 72 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.4 | 65 | 109 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 2/633% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.3 | 80 | 104 |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 7 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13.0 | 125 | 111 |
| 1/25 | W | 17 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 143 | – | |
| 1/23 | W | 23 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.5 | 60 | 77 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 32 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8.2 | 108 | 92 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.8 | 142 | 105 |
| 1/10 | W | 26 | 4 | 1/617% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 92 | 75 | |
| 1/6 | W | 22 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2.2 | 61 | 93 | |
| 1/4 | W | 28 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.2 | 66 | – | |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.4 | 48 | 122 |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.4 | 95 | 75 |
| 12/27 | W | St. AndrewsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.1 | 150 | 96 |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 36 | 10 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.3 | 83 | 105 |
| 12/16 | W | 29 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12.0 | 137 | 72 | |
| 12/7 | W | 38 | 14 | 6/1250% | 0/10% | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.6 | 127 | 97 | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.9 | 72 | 133 |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 51 | 37 | 11/1765% | 3/475% | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 32.1 | 147 | 114 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 26 | 3 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.9 | 98 | 114 |
| 11/23 | W | 25 | 10 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.5 | 129 | 89 | |
| 11/20 | W | Johnson & Wales (NC)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 207 | – |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 4/4100% | 1/1100% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.1 | 177 | – |
| 11/16 | W | 33 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3.3 | 63 | 82 | |
| 11/13 | W | ReinhardtNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.8 | – | – |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 25 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.8 | 92 | 157 |
| Totals | – | 884 | 283 | 95/21744% | 21/5638% | 84 | 46 | 157 | 36 | 7 | 62 | 76 | – | – | – |